lp.Nazwa bohateraPoziom
1RickAndMorty133
2TheBestLady126
3Flaox124
4crafter123
5YOo122
6Yszty121
7Stedor119
8Bob Lee116
9Bandyta116
10GARBATY116
11Shaco114
12Samwieszkto112
13Tyrael112
14Pusia111
15Nirray111
16Miscu110
17Lee107
18Marlboro96
19jughead96
20Aerer94
21FleX93
22MuHY90
23Vredny89
24ZIELONY87
25Daryl85
26dkurpi84
27TheProfessor82
28Lord Gilmord82
29Lays81
30JackSparrow81
31Falcon79
32Hurin77
33Paddy76
34VooDoo76
35Volf75
36Dark74
37Gatorr74
38JanDzban73
39Sterrzy71
40Garen68
41Dysiu67
42TO.67
43Widmo63
44Tony62
45Shoot62
46Eldupa61
47HellCronus61
48Lamcia60
49LeeSin60
50Saylor59
51jacek59
52Etnom58
53DeathLord58
54Slamer58
55Wiedźmin57
56VUGGI56
57Nightmare56
58Konean56
59misieek55
60feil55
61Ryhor55
62blOw55
63Maniek55
64Tharandil55
65Eskel55
66Rewizor55
67NBL54
68Endorazjusz54
69Sebrzynsky53
70Dejmur53
71Warjiat53
72phYzic52
73Grigi51
74Jim Beam51
75Debian50
76Szkodniczek48
77nopyk48
78ParaxK48
79DARO48
80TheLift48
81Legolas47
82goodboy46
83McGregor46
84Broker46
85Reynevar45
86Sucre44
87Mioki42
88MAsA40
89Speed40
90Cosangp40
91Grigo40
92lila40
93buggs38
94Tissque37
95sunday37
96Ocean Wisdom36
97Cheetos36
98Glober35
99Bezimienny35
100Kamaru35
lp.Nazwa bohateraKopanie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Bandyta15
11Banshee15
12barbarian15
13Baron15
14Bejlin15
15Bezimienny15
16Bij Wiadro15
17blOw15
18Bob Lee15
19Bonhart15
20BoskiRoman15
21brajcel15
22Broker15
23Bug User15
24buggs15
25carlito15
26Cheetos15
27chwast15
28Ciri15
29Cosangp15
30crafter15
31Crazy15
32Dark15
33DARO15
34Daryl15
35Dave15
36Dazzu15
37DeathLord15
38Debian15
39Dejmur15
40DEVIL15
41Diabeu15
42Dijkstra15
43dkurpi15
44Duch15
45Dysiu15
46Eldupa15
47Elziut15
48Endorazjusz15
49Ernie15
50erravi15
51Eskel15
52Etnom15
53Falcon15
54feil15
55Flaox15
56FleX15
57fraud15
58Gaava15
59GARBATY15
60Garen15
61Gatorr15
62Gio15
63Glober15
64Gomez15
65goodboy15
66Gornik15
67Gregor15
68Grigi15
69Grigo15
70Gronzo15
71Gunslinger15
72Hanma15
73Hela15
74HellCronus15
75Hellscream15
76Hiebra15
77Hurin15
78Imperialist15
79ImSoStoned15
80Incognito15
81Irray15
82Ivan15
83jacek15
84JackSparrow15
85JanDzban15
86Jax15
87Jim Beam15
88jughead15
89jurek15
90Kaladin15
91Kamaru15
92KapitanKox15
93Kara15
94Karel15
95Karelus15
96Karjonos15
97KdoGz15
98Kelmaven15
99Kira15
100Koczkodan15
lp.Nazwa bohateraZielarstwo
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Bandyta15
11Banshee15
12barbarian15
13Baron15
14Bejlin15
15Bezimienny15
16Bij Wiadro15
17blOw15
18Bob Lee15
19Bonhart15
20BoskiRoman15
21brajcel15
22Broker15
23Bug User15
24buggs15
25carlito15
26Cheetos15
27chwast15
28Ciri15
29Cosangp15
30crafter15
31Crazy15
32Dark15
33DARO15
34Daryl15
35Dave15
36Dazzu15
37DeathLord15
38Debian15
39Dejmur15
40DEVIL15
41Diabeu15
42Dijkstra15
43dkurpi15
44Duch15
45Dysiu15
46Eldupa15
47Elziut15
48Endorazjusz15
49Ernie15
50erravi15
51Eskel15
52Etnom15
53Falcon15
54feil15
55Flaox15
56FleX15
57fraud15
58Gaava15
59GARBATY15
60Garen15
61Gatorr15
62Gio15
63Glober15
64Gomez15
65goodboy15
66Gornik15
67Gregor15
68Grigi15
69Grigo15
70Gronzo15
71Gunslinger15
72Hanma15
73Hela15
74HellCronus15
75Hellscream15
76Hiebra15
77Hurin15
78Imperialist15
79ImSoStoned15
80Incognito15
81Irray15
82Ivan15
83jacek15
84JackSparrow15
85JanDzban15
86Jax15
87Jim Beam15
88jughead15
89jurek15
90Kaladin15
91Kamaru15
92KapitanKox15
93Kara15
94Karel15
95Karelus15
96Karjonos15
97KdoGz15
98Kelmaven15
99Kira15
100Koczkodan15
lp.Nazwa bohateraLowienie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Bandyta15
11Banshee15
12barbarian15
13Baron15
14Bejlin15
15Bezimienny15
16Bij Wiadro15
17blOw15
18Bob Lee15
19Bonhart15
20BoskiRoman15
21brajcel15
22Broker15
23Bug User15
24buggs15
25carlito15
26Cheetos15
27chwast15
28Ciri15
29Cosangp15
30crafter15
31Crazy15
32Dark15
33DARO15
34Daryl15
35Dave15
36Dazzu15
37DeathLord15
38Debian15
39Dejmur15
40DEVIL15
41Diabeu15
42Dijkstra15
43dkurpi15
44Duch15
45Dysiu15
46Eldupa15
47Elziut15
48Endorazjusz15
49Ernie15
50erravi15
51Eskel15
52Etnom15
53Falcon15
54feil15
55Flaox15
56FleX15
57fraud15
58Gaava15
59GARBATY15
60Garen15
61Gatorr15
62Gio15
63Glober15
64Gomez15
65goodboy15
66Gornik15
67Gregor15
68Grigi15
69Grigo15
70Gronzo15
71Gunslinger15
72Hanma15
73Hela15
74HellCronus15
75Hellscream15
76Hiebra15
77Hurin15
78Imperialist15
79ImSoStoned15
80Incognito15
81Irray15
82Ivan15
83jacek15
84JackSparrow15
85JanDzban15
86Jax15
87Jim Beam15
88jughead15
89jurek15
90Kaladin15
91Kamaru15
92KapitanKox15
93Kara15
94Karel15
95Karelus15
96Karjonos15
97KdoGz15
98Kelmaven15
99Kira15
100Koczkodan15
lp.Nazwa bohateraAlchemia
lp.Nazwa bohateraPlatyna
1RickAndMorty231900294
2YOo173425198
3Falcon48220954
4MuHY43228724
5Nirray27620415
6TO.19381567
7Marlboro15371473
8Pusia9210208
9Gatorr8139069
10Vredny7953245
11Volf6255996
12Yszty6034200
13JanDzban5647172
14dkurpi5591095
15Lee5132610
16Lord Gilmord4782521
17Endorazjusz4663481
18Aerer4514861
19feil4453634
20Sterrzy3950286
21Miscu3939910
22Eldupa3908012
23Lamcia3503879
24Konean3144575
25Dark3089986
26Maniek2744305
27Bandyta2647437
28Daryl2526335
29TheBestLady2379324
30Stedor2361714
31jughead2292127
32Etnom2286523
33Shoot2132419
34Dysiu2119649
35Dejmur1998228
36Debian1917524
37Samwieszkto1900726
38Glober1706930
39Slamer1640371
40ZIELONY1601436
41Szkodniczek1529582
42McGregor1492533
43TheLift1466211
44Saylor1394412
45NBL1313211
46Rewizor1211826
47HellCronus1196239
48Legolas1145550
49lila1000023
50Widmo987608
51Grigo795963
52Eskel790998
53Ralaia754251
54Ryhor730262
55Bob Lee725544
56Mioki690470
57phYzic687924
58FleX683290
59Tyrael670912
60Bezimienny665203
61LeeSin633545
62Speed619804
63Hurin607245
64Tharandil584438
65Flaox520723
66buggs515559
67GARBATY444558
68Garen435994
69nopyk392146
70STONED364519
71blOw330985
72Reynevar323334
73Tissque316084
74jacek301377
75Broker292713
76Panczo281764
77Menuso247013
78SaNah234525
79XEN228465
80Jim Beam209867
81KdoGz202566
82Dazzu196963
83Ocean Wisdom189642
84Diabeu187229
85waniek183019
86Wiedźmin171630
87Kira144871
88Roger134027
89placebo132343
90Grigi130060
91LamciaLuk129472
92Vicious121732
93Alask120222
94MAsA119323
95rayman118576
96Tony108663
97Hela100389
98Nerox96427
99Talon94683
100Imperialist93298
lp.Nazwa bohateraSp
1RickAndMorty14005
2YOo11330
3TheBestLady2796
4jughead774
5Marlboro300
6Pusia141
7Ryhor130
8Yszty99
9crafter85
10ZIELONY81
11Bandyta60
12MuHY52
13Etnom41
14Bob Lee20
15Ivan20
16Miscu15
17buggs11
18Kara10
19MAsA10
20Dysiu7
21Tharandil7
22Rewizor6
23DARO5
24Negan4
25Szkodniczek4
26Aerer3
27Loki3
28Ocean Wisdom3
29Sebrzynsky3
30Gunslinger2
31Konean2
32Sterrzy2
33TheProfessor2
34Alask1
35Daryl1
36DeathLord1
37Debian1
38Dejmur1
39dkurpi1
40Flaox1
41GARBATY1
42Garen1
43Grigi1
44KdoGz1
45lila1
46Lord Gilmord1
47McGregor1
48Neve1
49Paddy1
50Reckless1
51Trzy Dwa Raz1
52Vredny1
53Wisdom1
54Yabadabadoo1
55Alejakto0
56Ali Nuratsh0
57amon0
58Assa0
59Aves0
60Baldur0
61balonpala0
62Banshee0
63barbarian0
64Baron0
65Bejlin0
66Bezimienny0
67Bij Wiadro0
68blOw0
69Bonhart0
70BoskiRoman0
71brajcel0
72Broker0
73Bug User0
74carlito0
75Cheetos0
76chwast0
77Ciri0
78Cosangp0
79Crazy0
80Dark0
81Dave0
82Dazzu0
83DEVIL0
84Diabeu0
85Dijkstra0
86Duch0
87Eldupa0
88Elziut0
89Endorazjusz0
90Ernie0
91erravi0
92Eskel0
93Falcon0
94feil0
95FleX0
96fraud0
97Gaava0
98Gatorr0
99Gio0
100Glober0
lp.Nazwa bohateraZabójstwa
1Shaco228
2TheBestLady185
3Flaox155
4Samwieszkto149
5Stedor124
6placebo93
7Miscu91
8Tyrael84
9Yszty68
10Hurin53
11kOe51
12Dulller45
13Pusia39
14Lee35
15Chlystek34
16loord30
17leos29
18YOo25
19Paddy23
20Marlboro22
21RickAndMorty17
22crafter12
23Aerer11
24FleX11
25Asecura10
26Pac-Man9
27phYzic8
28Rick and Mor8
29Falcon7
30JackSparrow7
31nopyk7
32VooDoo7
33VUGGI7
34Grigi5
35Lord Gilmord5
36Rewizor5
37Volf5
38Konean4
39Negan4
40Sterrzy4
41Tony4
42DARO3
43Dejmur3
44feil3
45Garen3
46lila3
47Loki3
48Ocean Wisdom3
49TheProfessor3
50amon2
51craft2
52Daryl2
53dkurpi2
54Gunslinger2
55jughead2
56Lamcia2
57Reckless2
58Sebrzynsky2
59Shoot2
60blOw1
61buggs1
62Cosangp1
63Etnom1
64GARBATY1
65Lays1
66MAsA1
67Trzy Dwa Raz1
68Widmo1
69Wisdom1
70Yabadabadoo1
71Zantrok1
72ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraŚmierci
1Stedor139
2Shaco116
3Samwieszkto99
4Lee97
5Tyrael87
6Flaox72
7TheBestLady70
8Hurin64
9Yszty60
10Chlystek56
11Pusia53
12kOe52
13magiera49
14Falcon45
15YOo41
16Dulller40
17phYzic39
18placebo39
19Paddy35
20leos34
21maciek33
22Legit31
23Marmolada29
24Miscu28
25RickAndMorty28
26loord27
27Daryl23
28Volf22
29chwast18
30FleX17
31craft15
32VooDoo15
33Lays13
34feil11
35Lord Gilmord11
36Aerer10
37Dysiu8
38Rick and Mor8
39Tony8
40VUGGI8
41Grigi7
42JackSparrow7
43nopyk7
44Pac-Man6
45Garen5
46Gatorr5
47wacek5
48Asecura4
49UberDoWioski4
50Volmuk4
51Cheetos3
52Dark3
53jughead3
54lila3
55MuHY3
56TheProfessor3
57DeathLord2
58Dejmur2
59Dijkstra2
60JanDzban2
61jurek2
62Lamcia2
63Mai2
64Musashi2
65Nerox2
66Nightmare2
67SaNah2
68Saylor2
69Sebrzynsky2
70Vredny2
71amon1
72blOw1
73buggs1
74dkurpi1
75Eldupa1
76Eskel1
77Etnom1
78goodboy1
79Incognito1
80jacek1
81Konean1
82Marlboro1
83Maxim1
84Mioki1
85NBL1
86Ragnar1
87Reckless1
88Shoot1
89Slamer1
90Spizgany1
91Sterrzy1
92Tharandil1
93Tissque1
94Widmo1
95Yabadabadoo1
96Zantrok1
97ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraHonor
1placebo539
2YOo451
3TheBestLady276
4Flaox252
5Stedor243
6Miscu218
7Shaco218
8MuHY216
9RickAndMorty201
10Marlboro159
11crafter152
12Tyrael137
13Samwieszkto132
14Yszty127
15FleX119
16jughead104
17Pusia103
18Lee93
19misieek76
20Hurin68
21Lord Gilmord44
22Paddy22
23Aerer21
24Tissque20
25ZIELONY16
26blOw14
27Falcon14
28feil14
29Lays12
30Volf12
31Etnom11
32MAsA11
33Tony8
34Daryl7
35JackSparrow7
36Nirray5
37phYzic1
lp.Nazwa bohateraquesty
1YOo84
2Yszty80
3TheBestLady79
4crafter78
5Nirray72
6Pusia70
7RickAndMorty70
8Samwieszkto67
9Vredny66
10Stedor63
11Shaco60
12Lee59
13Bandyta58
14Flaox58
15Miscu54
16MuHY54
17Tyrael54
18Daryl52
19Aerer49
20Gatorr46
21ZIELONY44
22Eldupa42
23FleX41
24jughead41
25TheProfessor41
26GARBATY39
27JanDzban39
28Dark38
29Lord Gilmord37
30Tharandil37
31NBL36
32Falcon35
33Endorazjusz34
34Garen34
35Lays33
36Szkodniczek32
37MAsA31
38Volf31
39Widmo31
40blOw30
41VooDoo29
42Rewizor28
43Eskel27
44Lamcia27
45Mioki27
46Wiedźmin27
47LeeSin26
48Slamer26
49Sterrzy25
50Dysiu24
51Shoot24
52Bezimienny22
53Sebrzynsky22
54Warjiat22
55Cosangp21
56Dejmur21
57Hurin21
58JackSparrow21
59Nightmare21
60Ryhor21
61Tony21
62phYzic20
63Saylor20
64Alask19
65Paddy19
66paslavsky19
67jacek18
68Reynevar18
69Grigi17
70Bob Lee16
71Jim Beam16
72Ralaia16
73VUGGI16
74Debian15
75dkurpi15
76Glober15
77Konean15
78Maniek15
79Gornik14
80Kelmaven14
81McGregor14
82rayman14
83TheLift14
84Bejlin13
85feil13
86Grigo13
87TO.13
88Xav13
89brajcel12
90erravi12
91Marlboro12
92DeathLord11
93Etnom11
94goodboy11
95MrocznyLowca11
96Zireael11
97DARO10
98Legolas10
99sunday10
100Dazzu9
PoziomLiczba graczyliczba nie gorszych
20011
18012
13313
12614
12415
12316
12217
12118
11919
116312
114113
112215
111217
110118
107119
96221
94122
93123
90124
89125
87126
85127
84128
83129
82231
81233
79134
77135
76237
75138
74240
73141
71142
68143
67245
63146
62248
61250
60252
59254
58357
57158
56361
55869
54271
53374
52175
51277
50178
48583
47184
46387
45188
44189
42190
41191
40596
38197
37299
362101
354105
343108
334112
315117
309126
291127
282129
272131
263134
257141
242143
234147
221148
214152
202154
194158
181159
172161
164165
154169
143172
134176
127183
116189
1015204
93207
84211
78219
66225
54229
45234
34238
26244
172316

Wygenerowano: 03.07.2022 13:00:04
Top100 z 1 edycji
Top100 z 2 edycji
Top100 z 3 edycji