lp.Nazwa bohateraPoziom
1TheBestLady125
2kOe122
3YOo122
4Yszty121
5Flaox119
6Stedor118
7RickAndMorty116
8GARBATY116
9Shaco114
10Samwieszkto112
11Tyrael112
12Pusia111
13Nirray111
14Miscu110
15Lee107
16Bob Lee101
17jughead95
18Marlboro95
19Aerer94
20FleX93
21MuHY90
22ZIELONY87
23Vredny87
24Daryl85
25dkurpi84
26TheProfessor82
27Lord Gilmord82
28Lays81
29JackSparrow81
30Falcon79
31Hurin77
32Paddy76
33VooDoo76
34Volf75
35Dark74
36Gatorr74
37JanDzban73
38Sterrzy71
39Garen68
40Dysiu67
41TO.67
42Widmo63
43Tony62
44Shoot62
45Eldupa61
46HellCronus61
47Lamcia60
48LeeSin60
49Saylor59
50DeathLord58
51Slamer58
52Wiedźmin57
53VUGGI56
54Nightmare56
55Konean56
56misieek55
57feil55
58Ryhor55
59Maniek55
60Tharandil55
61Eskel55
62Rewizor54
63blOw54
64NBL54
65Endorazjusz54
66Sebrzynsky53
67Dejmur53
68Warjiat53
69phYzic52
70Grigi51
71Jim Beam51
72Debian50
73Szkodniczek48
74nopyk48
75ParaxK48
76DARO48
77TheLift48
78Legolas47
79goodboy46
80McGregor46
81Broker46
82Sucre44
83Mioki42
84MAsA40
85Speed40
86Cosangp40
87Grigo40
88lila40
89buggs38
90Tissque37
91sunday37
92Ocean Wisdom36
93Cheetos36
94Glober35
95Bezimienny35
96Kamaru35
97Nerox34
98Reckless34
99Alask34
100Ralaia33
lp.Nazwa bohateraKopanie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Banshee15
11Baron15
12Bezimienny15
13blOw15
14Bob Lee15
15Bonhart15
16BoskiRoman15
17Broker15
18Bug User15
19buggs15
20carlito15
21Cheetos15
22Ciri15
23Cosangp15
24Crazy15
25Dark15
26DARO15
27Daryl15
28Dave15
29Dazzu15
30DeathLord15
31Debian15
32Dejmur15
33DEVIL15
34Diabeu15
35Dijkstra15
36dkurpi15
37Duch15
38Dysiu15
39Eldupa15
40Elziut15
41Endorazjusz15
42erravi15
43Eskel15
44Etnom15
45Falcon15
46feil15
47Flaox15
48FleX15
49fraud15
50Gaava15
51GARBATY15
52Garen15
53Gatorr15
54Gio15
55Glober15
56goodboy15
57Gornik15
58Gregor15
59Grigi15
60Grigo15
61Gronzo15
62Gunslinger15
63Hela15
64HellCronus15
65Hellscream15
66Hiebra15
67Hurin15
68Imperialist15
69ImSoStoned15
70Incognito15
71Irray15
72Ivan15
73jacek15
74JackSparrow15
75JanDzban15
76Jax15
77Jim Beam15
78jughead15
79Kaladin15
80Kamaru15
81KapitanKox15
82Kara15
83Karjonos15
84KdoGz15
85Kelmaven15
86Kira15
87Koczkodan15
88kOe15
89Koliberek15
90Konean15
91KuDoX15
92Lamcia15
93LamciaLuk15
94Lays15
95Lee15
96LeeSin15
97Legolas15
98lila15
99Lilith15
100Loki15
lp.Nazwa bohateraZielarstwo
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Banshee15
11Baron15
12Bezimienny15
13blOw15
14Bob Lee15
15Bonhart15
16BoskiRoman15
17Broker15
18Bug User15
19buggs15
20carlito15
21Cheetos15
22Ciri15
23Cosangp15
24Crazy15
25Dark15
26DARO15
27Daryl15
28Dave15
29Dazzu15
30DeathLord15
31Debian15
32Dejmur15
33DEVIL15
34Diabeu15
35Dijkstra15
36dkurpi15
37Duch15
38Dysiu15
39Eldupa15
40Elziut15
41Endorazjusz15
42erravi15
43Eskel15
44Etnom15
45Falcon15
46feil15
47Flaox15
48FleX15
49fraud15
50Gaava15
51GARBATY15
52Garen15
53Gatorr15
54Gio15
55Glober15
56goodboy15
57Gornik15
58Gregor15
59Grigi15
60Grigo15
61Gronzo15
62Gunslinger15
63Hela15
64HellCronus15
65Hellscream15
66Hiebra15
67Hurin15
68Imperialist15
69ImSoStoned15
70Incognito15
71Irray15
72Ivan15
73jacek15
74JackSparrow15
75JanDzban15
76Jax15
77Jim Beam15
78jughead15
79Kaladin15
80Kamaru15
81KapitanKox15
82Kara15
83Karjonos15
84KdoGz15
85Kelmaven15
86Kira15
87Koczkodan15
88kOe15
89Koliberek15
90Konean15
91KuDoX15
92Lamcia15
93LamciaLuk15
94Lays15
95Lee15
96LeeSin15
97Legolas15
98lila15
99Lilith15
100Loki15
lp.Nazwa bohateraLowienie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Banshee15
11Baron15
12Bezimienny15
13blOw15
14Bob Lee15
15Bonhart15
16BoskiRoman15
17Broker15
18Bug User15
19buggs15
20carlito15
21Cheetos15
22Ciri15
23Cosangp15
24Crazy15
25Dark15
26DARO15
27Daryl15
28Dave15
29Dazzu15
30DeathLord15
31Debian15
32Dejmur15
33DEVIL15
34Diabeu15
35Dijkstra15
36dkurpi15
37Duch15
38Dysiu15
39Eldupa15
40Elziut15
41Endorazjusz15
42erravi15
43Eskel15
44Etnom15
45Falcon15
46feil15
47Flaox15
48FleX15
49fraud15
50Gaava15
51GARBATY15
52Garen15
53Gatorr15
54Gio15
55Glober15
56goodboy15
57Gornik15
58Gregor15
59Grigi15
60Grigo15
61Gronzo15
62Gunslinger15
63Hela15
64HellCronus15
65Hellscream15
66Hiebra15
67Hurin15
68Imperialist15
69ImSoStoned15
70Incognito15
71Irray15
72Ivan15
73jacek15
74JackSparrow15
75JanDzban15
76Jax15
77Jim Beam15
78jughead15
79Kaladin15
80Kamaru15
81KapitanKox15
82Kara15
83Karjonos15
84KdoGz15
85Kelmaven15
86Kira15
87Koczkodan15
88kOe15
89Koliberek15
90Konean15
91KuDoX15
92Lamcia15
93LamciaLuk15
94Lays15
95Lee15
96LeeSin15
97Legolas15
98lila15
99Lilith15
100Loki15
lp.Nazwa bohateraAlchemia
lp.Nazwa bohateraPlatyna
1YOo135423703
2Falcon48220954
3Nirray36891850
4Bob Lee33668759
5RickAndMorty33173098
6TO.19381567
7Flaox18699236
8MuHY16798588
9Marlboro11901165
10kOe11648048
11Pusia9210208
12Gatorr8139069
13Volf6255996
14Yszty6034200
15JanDzban5647172
16dkurpi5590227
17MAsA5252645
18Lee5132610
19Lord Gilmord4765771
20Endorazjusz4663481
21Stedor4599366
22Aerer4514833
23feil4453634
24TheBestLady4191411
25Vredny4160188
26blOw4016195
27Sterrzy3950286
28Miscu3939910
29Eldupa3908012
30Lamcia3503879
31Konean3144575
32Dark3089986
33Maniek2744305
34Daryl2526151
35jughead2316038
36Shoot2129079
37Dysiu2119397
38Dejmur1998228
39Debian1917524
40Glober1706930
41Slamer1640371
42ZIELONY1580008
43Samwieszkto1543264
44Szkodniczek1529582
45McGregor1492533
46TheLift1466211
47Saylor1394412
48NBL1313211
49Rewizor1194251
50HellCronus1184209
51lila1000023
52Widmo986856
53FleX797732
54Grigo795963
55Eskel790998
56Ralaia754251
57Ryhor730062
58Mioki690470
59Legolas688691
60phYzic687924
61Tyrael670912
62Bezimienny665203
63LeeSin633545
64Speed619804
65Hurin607245
66Tharandil584438
67buggs515559
68GARBATY444558
69Garen408339
70nopyk392146
71Tissque316084
72Broker292713
73Panczo281764
74Menuso247013
75SaNah234525
76XEN228465
77Jim Beam209867
78KdoGz202566
79Dazzu196963
80Ocean Wisdom189642
81Diabeu187229
82Wiedźmin171630
83Kira144871
84Roger134027
85Grigi130060
86LamciaLuk129472
87Vicious121732
88Alask120222
89rayman118576
90Tony108663
91Hela100389
92Nerox96427
93Talon94683
94Imperialist93298
95razor92895
96RedBull87986
97Neve83501
98Takitam83205
99Super81449
100Xav77385
lp.Nazwa bohateraSp
1YOo9070
2TheBestLady2891
3Flaox871
4jughead600
5Stedor419
6RickAndMorty257
7Pusia141
8Ryhor130
9kOe111
10Yszty99
11ZIELONY81
12MuHY52
13Marlboro50
14Ivan20
15Miscu15
16buggs11
17blOw10
18Kara10
19MAsA10
20Dysiu7
21Tharandil7
22Rewizor6
23DARO5
24Negan4
25Szkodniczek4
26Aerer3
27Loki3
28Ocean Wisdom3
29Sebrzynsky3
30Gunslinger2
31Konean2
32Sterrzy2
33TheProfessor2
34Alask1
35Daryl1
36DeathLord1
37Debian1
38Dejmur1
39dkurpi1
40GARBATY1
41Garen1
42Grigi1
43KdoGz1
44lila1
45Lord Gilmord1
46McGregor1
47Neve1
48Paddy1
49Reckless1
50Trzy Dwa Raz1
51Wisdom1
52Yabadabadoo1
53Alejakto0
54Ali Nuratsh0
55amon0
56Assa0
57Aves0
58Baldur0
59balonpala0
60Banshee0
61Baron0
62Bezimienny0
63Bob Lee0
64Bonhart0
65BoskiRoman0
66Broker0
67Bug User0
68carlito0
69Cheetos0
70Ciri0
71Cosangp0
72Crazy0
73Dark0
74Dave0
75Dazzu0
76DEVIL0
77Diabeu0
78Dijkstra0
79Duch0
80Eldupa0
81Elziut0
82Endorazjusz0
83erravi0
84Eskel0
85Etnom0
86Falcon0
87feil0
88FleX0
89fraud0
90Gaava0
91Gatorr0
92Gio0
93Glober0
94goodboy0
95Gornik0
96Gregor0
97Grigo0
98Gronzo0
99Hela0
100HellCronus0
lp.Nazwa bohateraZabójstwa
1Shaco228
2TheBestLady185
3Samwieszkto149
4Stedor123
5Miscu91
6Tyrael84
7Yszty68
8Hurin53
9kOe48
10Dulller45
11Flaox43
12Pusia39
13Lee35
14Chlystek34
15loord30
16leos29
17YOo24
18Paddy23
19Marlboro22
20RickAndMorty13
21Aerer11
22FleX11
23Asecura10
24Pac-Man9
25phYzic8
26Rick and Mor8
27Falcon7
28JackSparrow7
29nopyk7
30VooDoo7
31VUGGI7
32Grigi5
33Lord Gilmord5
34Rewizor5
35Volf5
36Konean4
37Negan4
38Sterrzy4
39Tony4
40DARO3
41Dejmur3
42feil3
43Garen3
44lila3
45Loki3
46Ocean Wisdom3
47TheProfessor3
48amon2
49Daryl2
50dkurpi2
51Gunslinger2
52Lamcia2
53Reckless2
54Sebrzynsky2
55Shoot2
56blOw1
57buggs1
58Cosangp1
59GARBATY1
60jughead1
61Lays1
62MAsA1
63Trzy Dwa Raz1
64Widmo1
65Wisdom1
66Yabadabadoo1
67Zantrok1
68ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraŚmierci
1Stedor139
2Shaco116
3Samwieszkto99
4Lee97
5Tyrael87
6Flaox71
7TheBestLady69
8Hurin64
9Yszty60
10Chlystek56
11Pusia53
12kOe52
13Falcon45
14YOo41
15Dulller40
16phYzic39
17Paddy35
18leos34
19Miscu28
20loord27
21RickAndMorty26
22Daryl23
23Volf22
24FleX17
25VooDoo15
26Lays13
27feil11
28Lord Gilmord11
29Aerer10
30Dysiu8
31Rick and Mor8
32Tony8
33VUGGI8
34Grigi7
35JackSparrow7
36nopyk7
37Pac-Man6
38Garen5
39Gatorr5
40Asecura4
41UberDoWioski4
42Volmuk4
43Cheetos3
44Dark3
45lila3
46MuHY3
47TheProfessor3
48DeathLord2
49Dejmur2
50Dijkstra2
51JanDzban2
52Lamcia2
53Mai2
54Musashi2
55Nerox2
56Nightmare2
57SaNah2
58Saylor2
59Sebrzynsky2
60Vredny2
61amon1
62buggs1
63craft1
64dkurpi1
65Eldupa1
66Eskel1
67goodboy1
68Incognito1
69Konean1
70Marlboro1
71Maxim1
72Mioki1
73NBL1
74Ragnar1
75Reckless1
76Shoot1
77Slamer1
78Spizgany1
79Sterrzy1
80Tharandil1
81Tissque1
82Widmo1
83Yabadabadoo1
84Zantrok1
85ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraHonor
1YOo360
2TheBestLady268
3Miscu218
4Shaco218
5Stedor206
6MuHY176
7Marlboro149
8kOe137
9Tyrael137
10Samwieszkto132
11Yszty127
12Flaox126
13FleX119
14Pusia103
15Lee93
16jughead92
17misieek76
18Hurin68
19RickAndMorty60
20Lord Gilmord44
21Paddy22
22Aerer21
23Tissque20
24ZIELONY16
25blOw14
26Falcon14
27feil14
28Lays12
29Volf12
30MAsA11
31Tony8
32Daryl7
33JackSparrow7
34Nirray5
35phYzic1
lp.Nazwa bohateraquesty
1YOo84
2Yszty80
3kOe78
4TheBestLady78
5Nirray72
6Pusia70
7Samwieszkto67
8RickAndMorty64
9Stedor63
10Vredny63
11Shaco60
12Lee59
13Flaox56
14Miscu54
15MuHY54
16Tyrael54
17Daryl52
18Aerer49
19Gatorr46
20ZIELONY44
21Eldupa42
22FleX41
23TheProfessor41
24jughead40
25GARBATY39
26JanDzban39
27Dark38
28Lord Gilmord37
29Tharandil37
30NBL36
31Falcon35
32Endorazjusz34
33Garen34
34Lays33
35Szkodniczek32
36MAsA31
37Volf31
38Widmo31
39VooDoo29
40blOw28
41Rewizor28
42Eskel27
43Lamcia27
44Mioki27
45Wiedźmin27
46LeeSin26
47Slamer26
48Sterrzy25
49Dysiu24
50Shoot24
51Bezimienny22
52Sebrzynsky22
53Warjiat22
54Cosangp21
55Dejmur21
56Hurin21
57JackSparrow21
58Nightmare21
59Ryhor21
60Tony21
61phYzic20
62Saylor20
63Alask19
64Paddy19
65paslavsky19
66Grigi17
67Jim Beam16
68Ralaia16
69VUGGI16
70Bob Lee15
71Debian15
72dkurpi15
73Glober15
74Konean15
75Maniek15
76Gornik14
77Kelmaven14
78McGregor14
79rayman14
80TheLift14
81feil13
82Grigo13
83TO.13
84Xav13
85erravi12
86Marlboro12
87DeathLord11
88goodboy11
89MrocznyLowca11
90Zireael11
91DARO10
92Legolas10
93sunday10
94Dazzu9
95Kira8
96LamciaLuk8
97Menuso8
98XEN8
99Zantrok8
100Ocean Wisdom7
PoziomLiczba graczyliczba nie gorszych
20011
18012
12513
12225
12116
11917
11818
116210
114111
112213
111215
110116
107117
101118
95220
94121
93122
90123
87225
85126
84127
82229
81332
79133
77134
76236
75137
74239
73140
71141
68142
67244
63145
62247
61249
60251
59152
58254
57155
56358
55664
54468
53371
52172
51274
50175
48580
47181
46384
44185
42186
41187
40592
38193
37295
36297
353100
343103
333106
315111
308119
283122
272124
263127
256133
242135
234139
214143
202145
193148
181149
172151
163154
151155
142157
134161
126167
114171
1014185
94189
83192
77199
66205
54209
44213
34217
25222
162284

Wygenerowano: 28.11.2021 06:00:01
Top100 z 1 edycji
Top100 z 2 edycji
Top100 z 3 edycji