lp.Nazwa bohateraPoziom
1TheBestLady124
2Yszty121
3Stedor118
4Flaox117
5GARBATY116
6RickAndMorty116
7Shaco114
8Samwieszkto112
9Tyrael112
10Pusia111
11Miscu110
12kOe108
13Lee107
14YOo105
15Bob Lee101
16Aerer94
17FleX90
18Daryl85
19Vredny85
20dkurpi84
21TheProfessor82
22Lord Gilmord82
23Lays81
24JackSparrow81
25Falcon79
26Hurin77
27Paddy76
28Volf75
29Nirray74
30Dark74
31Gatorr74
32VooDoo73
33ZIELONY73
34MuHY71
35JanDzban71
36Sterrzy71
37Garen67
38Dysiu67
39TO.67
40Widmo62
41Shoot62
42Eldupa61
43Tony61
44Lamcia60
45LeeSin60
46Saylor59
47DeathLord58
48Slamer58
49Wiedźmin57
50VUGGI56
51Nightmare56
52misieek55
53feil55
54Konean55
55Ryhor55
56Endorazjusz54
57NBL54
58Sebrzynsky53
59Tharandil53
60Dejmur53
61Warjiat53
62phYzic52
63Grigi51
64Jim Beam51
65Szkodniczek48
66nopyk48
67DARO48
68goodboy46
69Sucre44
70McGregor43
71Mioki42
72Cosangp40
73Grigo40
74Broker40
75Legolas40
76lila40
77buggs38
78Tissque37
79sunday37
80Ocean Wisdom36
81Cheetos36
82Bezimienny35
83Nerox34
84Kamaru34
85Reckless34
86Alask34
87SaNah33
88Panczo33
89Loki31
90Volmuk31
91Incognito31
92Zireael31
93Yabadabadoo31
94Talon30
95Maxim30
96Neve30
97Zhoran30
98Roman30
99Zantrok30
100Roger30
lp.Nazwa bohateraKopanie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dazzu15
26DeathLord15
27Debian15
28Dejmur15
29DEVIL15
30Diabeu15
31Dijkstra15
32dkurpi15
33Dysiu15
34Eldupa15
35Elziut15
36Endorazjusz15
37erravi15
38Falcon15
39feil15
40Flaox15
41FleX15
42fraud15
43Gaava15
44GARBATY15
45Garen15
46Gatorr15
47Gio15
48goodboy15
49Gregor15
50Grigi15
51Grigo15
52Gronzo15
53Gunslinger15
54Hela15
55Hellscream15
56Hurin15
57Imperialist15
58ImSoStoned15
59Incognito15
60Irray15
61Ivan15
62JackSparrow15
63JanDzban15
64Jax15
65Jim Beam15
66Kaladin15
67Kamaru15
68KapitanKox15
69Kara15
70Karjonos15
71KdoGz15
72Kelmaven15
73Kira15
74kOe15
75Koliberek15
76Konean15
77KuDoX15
78Lamcia15
79LamciaLuk15
80Lays15
81Lee15
82LeeSin15
83Legolas15
84lila15
85Lilith15
86Loki15
87Lord Gilmord15
88Max15
89Maxim15
90McGregor15
91Menuso15
92Milva15
93Mioki15
94Miscu15
95misieek15
96MorgaN15
97MuHY15
98Nave15
99NBL15
100Negan15
lp.Nazwa bohateraZielarstwo
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dazzu15
26DeathLord15
27Debian15
28Dejmur15
29DEVIL15
30Diabeu15
31Dijkstra15
32dkurpi15
33Dysiu15
34Eldupa15
35Elziut15
36Endorazjusz15
37erravi15
38Falcon15
39feil15
40Flaox15
41FleX15
42fraud15
43Gaava15
44GARBATY15
45Garen15
46Gatorr15
47Gio15
48goodboy15
49Gregor15
50Grigi15
51Grigo15
52Gronzo15
53Gunslinger15
54Hela15
55Hellscream15
56Hurin15
57Imperialist15
58ImSoStoned15
59Incognito15
60Irray15
61Ivan15
62JackSparrow15
63JanDzban15
64Jax15
65Jim Beam15
66Kaladin15
67Kamaru15
68KapitanKox15
69Kara15
70Karjonos15
71KdoGz15
72Kelmaven15
73Kira15
74kOe15
75Koliberek15
76Konean15
77KuDoX15
78Lamcia15
79LamciaLuk15
80Lays15
81Lee15
82LeeSin15
83Legolas15
84lila15
85Lilith15
86Loki15
87Lord Gilmord15
88Max15
89Maxim15
90McGregor15
91Menuso15
92Milva15
93Mioki15
94Miscu15
95misieek15
96MorgaN15
97MuHY15
98Nave15
99NBL15
100Negan15
lp.Nazwa bohateraLowienie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dazzu15
26DeathLord15
27Debian15
28Dejmur15
29DEVIL15
30Diabeu15
31Dijkstra15
32dkurpi15
33Dysiu15
34Eldupa15
35Elziut15
36Endorazjusz15
37erravi15
38Falcon15
39feil15
40Flaox15
41FleX15
42fraud15
43Gaava15
44GARBATY15
45Garen15
46Gatorr15
47Gio15
48goodboy15
49Gregor15
50Grigi15
51Grigo15
52Gronzo15
53Gunslinger15
54Hela15
55Hellscream15
56Hurin15
57Imperialist15
58ImSoStoned15
59Incognito15
60Irray15
61Ivan15
62JackSparrow15
63JanDzban15
64Jax15
65Jim Beam15
66Kaladin15
67Kamaru15
68KapitanKox15
69Kara15
70Karjonos15
71KdoGz15
72Kelmaven15
73Kira15
74kOe15
75Koliberek15
76Konean15
77KuDoX15
78Lamcia15
79LamciaLuk15
80Lays15
81Lee15
82LeeSin15
83Legolas15
84lila15
85Lilith15
86Loki15
87Lord Gilmord15
88Max15
89Maxim15
90McGregor15
91Menuso15
92Milva15
93Mioki15
94Miscu15
95misieek15
96MorgaN15
97MuHY15
98Nave15
99NBL15
100Negan15
lp.Nazwa bohateraAlchemia
lp.Nazwa bohateraPlatyna
1Bob Lee32996920
2Vredny19778862
3Miscu18939910
4YOo18159011
5TheBestLady11382505
6Flaox11199139
7RickAndMorty10997245
8Lee10569732
9Nirray9690956
10Pusia9539896
11Gatorr8139069
12Volf6255996
13Falcon5560291
14dkurpi5325253
15VooDoo5144263
16Yszty5043925
17Endorazjusz5009039
18Lord Gilmord4765771
19JanDzban4625070
20Aerer4554833
21feil4452286
22TO.4051614
23Sterrzy3950286
24Eldupa3908012
25kOe3515286
26Lamcia3503879
27Dark3089986
28Daryl2818168
29Paddy2528347
30Konean2510480
31ZIELONY2488627
32NBL2334147
33Shoot2129079
34Dysiu2119397
35Dejmur1994308
36Stedor1863525
37Slamer1639774
38Warjiat1548970
39Szkodniczek1529582
40Saylor1394412
41McGregor1197765
42FleX1182598
43Grigo995963
44Ryhor730062
45Mioki690470
46phYzic687485
47Legolas675005
48Tyrael670842
49Bezimienny665203
50LeeSin606368
51Widmo605053
52Hurin604072
53buggs515559
54GARBATY441385
55nopyk392146
56Tharandil309759
57Garen306771
58Panczo280998
59Menuso247013
60MuHY240176
61SaNah234525
62XEN228465
63KdoGz202566
64Dazzu196963
65Jim Beam195321
66Ocean Wisdom189642
67Diabeu187229
68Wiedźmin171630
69Kira144871
70Roger134027
71Grigi130060
72LamciaLuk129472
73Vicious121732
74Alask120222
75Hela100389
76Nerox96427
77Talon94683
78Imperialist93298
79razor92895
80Debian91380
81RedBull87986
82Kamaru87901
83Neve83501
84Takitam83205
85Super81449
86Xav77385
87Negan76905
88DEVIL75859
89Zhoran74640
90Dijkstra67027
91Ali Nuratsh65013
92Volmuk63468
93paslavsky59024
94KapitanKox58554
95Koliberek52604
96Kelmaven52564
97Gio50688
98Tony48918
99erravi45844
100Roman45013
lp.Nazwa bohateraSp
1TheBestLady1737
2VooDoo1650
3YOo1017
4RickAndMorty355
5Samwieszkto264
6FleX200
7Ryhor130
8Yszty99
9Shaco83
10Vredny55
11Ivan20
12Miscu15
13buggs11
14Kara10
15kOe9
16Dysiu7
17Tharandil7
18DARO5
19Negan4
20Szkodniczek4
21Aerer3
22Loki3
23Ocean Wisdom3
24Sebrzynsky3
25Gunslinger2
26Konean2
27Sterrzy2
28TheProfessor2
29Alask1
30Daryl1
31DeathLord1
32Dejmur1
33GARBATY1
34Garen1
35Grigi1
36KdoGz1
37lila1
38Lord Gilmord1
39McGregor1
40Neve1
41Nirray1
42Paddy1
43Reckless1
44Trzy Dwa Raz1
45Wisdom1
46Yabadabadoo1
47Alejakto0
48Ali Nuratsh0
49amon0
50Assa0
51Aves0
52Baldur0
53balonpala0
54Baron0
55Bezimienny0
56Bob Lee0
57Bonhart0
58BoskiRoman0
59Broker0
60carlito0
61Cheetos0
62Ciri0
63Cosangp0
64Crazy0
65Dark0
66Dazzu0
67Debian0
68DEVIL0
69Diabeu0
70Dijkstra0
71dkurpi0
72Eldupa0
73Elziut0
74Endorazjusz0
75erravi0
76Falcon0
77feil0
78Flaox0
79fraud0
80Gaava0
81Gatorr0
82Gio0
83goodboy0
84Gregor0
85Grigo0
86Gronzo0
87Hela0
88Hellscream0
89Hurin0
90Imperialist0
91ImSoStoned0
92Incognito0
93Irray0
94JackSparrow0
95JanDzban0
96Jax0
97Jim Beam0
98Kaladin0
99Kamaru0
100KapitanKox0
lp.Nazwa bohateraZabójstwa
1Shaco228
2TheBestLady178
3Samwieszkto149
4Stedor121
5Miscu91
6Tyrael84
7Yszty68
8Hurin53
9kOe46
10Dulller45
11Flaox43
12Pusia38
13Lee35
14Chlystek34
15leos29
16loord29
17Paddy23
18YOo21
19RickAndMorty12
20Aerer11
21FleX11
22Asecura10
23Pac-Man9
24phYzic8
25Rick and Mor8
26Falcon7
27JackSparrow7
28nopyk7
29VooDoo7
30VUGGI7
31Grigi5
32Lord Gilmord5
33Volf5
34Konean4
35Negan4
36Sterrzy4
37Tony4
38DARO3
39Dejmur3
40feil3
41Garen3
42lila3
43Loki3
44Ocean Wisdom3
45TheProfessor3
46amon2
47Daryl2
48dkurpi2
49Gunslinger2
50Lamcia2
51Reckless2
52Sebrzynsky2
53Shoot2
54buggs1
55Cosangp1
56GARBATY1
57Lays1
58Trzy Dwa Raz1
59Widmo1
60Wisdom1
61Yabadabadoo1
62Zantrok1
lp.Nazwa bohateraŚmierci
1Stedor139
2Shaco103
3Lee96
4Samwieszkto92
5Tyrael87
6Flaox70
7TheBestLady68
8Hurin64
9Yszty60
10Chlystek56
11kOe50
12Pusia50
13Falcon45
14YOo41
15Dulller40
16phYzic39
17Paddy35
18leos34
19Miscu28
20loord27
21RickAndMorty24
22Daryl23
23Volf22
24FleX17
25Lays13
26feil11
27Lord Gilmord11
28Aerer10
29Dysiu8
30Rick and Mor8
31Tony8
32VUGGI8
33Grigi7
34JackSparrow7
35nopyk7
36Pac-Man6
37Garen5
38Gatorr5
39Asecura4
40UberDoWioski4
41Volmuk4
42VooDoo4
43Cheetos3
44Dark3
45lila3
46TheProfessor3
47DeathLord2
48Dejmur2
49Dijkstra2
50JanDzban2
51Lamcia2
52Mai2
53Musashi2
54Nerox2
55Nightmare2
56SaNah2
57Saylor2
58Sebrzynsky2
59Vredny2
60amon1
61buggs1
62dkurpi1
63Eldupa1
64goodboy1
65Incognito1
66Konean1
67Maxim1
68Mioki1
69NBL1
70Ragnar1
71Reckless1
72Shoot1
73Slamer1
74Spizgany1
75Sterrzy1
76Tharandil1
77Widmo1
78Yabadabadoo1
79Zantrok1
80ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraHonor
1Shaco243
2TheBestLady223
3Miscu218
4Stedor173
5Samwieszkto144
6Tyrael137
7Yszty127
8YOo120
9kOe115
10Flaox106
11Pusia103
12Lee93
13misieek76
14Hurin68
15RickAndMorty49
16Lord Gilmord44
17FleX34
18Paddy22
19Aerer21
20Falcon14
21Lays12
22Volf12
23feil9
24Daryl7
25JackSparrow7
26Tony3
27phYzic1
28VooDoo1
lp.Nazwa bohateraquesty
1Yszty80
2TheBestLady78
3YOo77
4kOe71
5Pusia70
6Samwieszkto67
7RickAndMorty64
8Stedor62
9Vredny61
10Shaco60
11Lee59
12Miscu54
13Tyrael54
14Flaox53
15Daryl52
16Aerer49
17Gatorr46
18MuHY45
19Nirray43
20Eldupa42
21TheProfessor41
22GARBATY39
23Dark38
24FleX38
25Lord Gilmord37
26JanDzban36
27NBL36
28Tharandil36
29Falcon35
30Endorazjusz34
31Garen33
32Lays33
33Szkodniczek32
34loord31
35Volf31
36Widmo31
37ZIELONY30
38VooDoo28
39Lamcia27
40Mioki27
41Wiedźmin27
42LeeSin26
43Slamer26
44Sterrzy25
45Dysiu24
46Shoot24
47Bezimienny22
48Sebrzynsky22
49Warjiat22
50Cosangp21
51Dejmur21
52Hurin21
53JackSparrow21
54Nightmare21
55Ryhor21
56Tony21
57phYzic20
58Saylor20
59Alask19
60Paddy19
61paslavsky19
62Grigi17
63Jim Beam16
64VUGGI16
65Bob Lee15
66dkurpi15
67Konean15
68Kelmaven14
69McGregor14
70feil13
71Grigo13
72TO.13
73Xav13
74erravi12
75DeathLord11
76goodboy11
77Zireael11
78DARO10
79sunday10
80Dazzu9
81Kira8
82LamciaLuk8
83Menuso8
84XEN8
85Zantrok8
86Legolas7
87Ocean Wisdom7
88rayman7
89Super7
90Volmuk7
91Yabadabadoo7
92Loki6
93Panczo6
94Speed6
95Negan5
96nopyk5
97SaNah5
98Tissque5
99Zhoran5
100Broker4
PoziomLiczba graczyliczba nie gorszych
20011
12412
12113
11814
11715
11627
11418
112210
111111
110112
108113
107114
105115
101116
94117
90118
85220
84121
82223
81225
79126
77127
76128
75129
74332
73234
71337
67340
62242
61244
60246
59147
58249
57150
56252
55456
54258
53462
52163
51265
48368
46169
44170
43171
42172
41173
40578
38179
37281
36283
35184
34488
33290
31595
309104
282106
271107
263110
255115
243118
233121
213124
194128
181129
171130
162132
151133
141134
134138
126144
113147
1013160
92162
75167
66173
54177
44181
33184
22186
152238

Wygenerowano: 13.08.2020 15:30:01
Top100 z 1 edycji
Top100 z 2 edycji
Top100 z 3 edycji