lp.Nazwa bohateraPoziom
1Bob Lee138
2teabag138
3RickAndMorty133
4TheBestLady126
5Smile125
6Bandyta124
7Flaox124
8crafter124
9YOo122
10Yszty121
11Stedor119
12Metyl116
13GARBATY116
14Shaco114
15Samwieszkto112
16Tyrael112
17Pusia111
18Nirray111
19Miscu110
20Lee107
21Marlboro101
22Ietei98
23jughead96
24Doseba94
25Aerer94
26FleX93
27MuHY90
28Vredny89
29ZIELONY87
30Sadoo86
31Daryl85
32Darpen84
33dkurpi84
34Cosan84
35TheProfessor82
36Lord Gilmord82
37Lays81
38JackSparrow81
39Falcon79
40Paddy78
41Hurin77
42VooDoo76
43Nioch75
44Volf75
45Dark74
46Gatorr74
47JanDzban73
48Sterrzy71
49Robak70
50Garen68
51Dysiu67
52TO.67
53placebo65
54Widmo63
55LeeSin62
56Tony62
57Shoot62
58Eldupa61
59HellCronus61
60Lamcia60
61Saylor59
62jacek59
63Etnom58
64DeathLord58
65Slamer58
66Wiedźmin57
67VUGGI56
68Nightmare56
69Konean56
70misieek55
71feil55
72Tharandil55
73Ryhor55
74blOw55
75Maniek55
76Eskel55
77Rewizor55
78NBL54
79Endorazjusz54
80Sebrzynsky53
81Dejmur53
82Warjiat53
83phYzic52
84Grigi51
85Jim Beam51
86Debian50
87Szkodniczek48
88nopyk48
89ParaxK48
90DARO48
91TheLift48
92sunday47
93Legolas47
94Malfury47
95goodboy46
96McGregor46
97Broker46
98Reynevar45
99Sucre44
100MAsA43
lp.Nazwa bohateraKopanie
1ActivizZ15
2Aerer15
3Alask15
4Alejakto15
5Ali Nuratsh15
6amon15
7Assa15
8Aves15
9Baldur15
10balonpala15
11Bandyta15
12Banshee15
13barbarian15
14Baron15
15Bejlin15
16Bezimienny15
17Bidibaj15
18Bij Wiadro15
19blOw15
20Bob Lee15
21Bonhart15
22BoskiRoman15
23brajcel15
24Broker15
25Bug User15
26buggs15
27carlito15
28Cheetos15
29chwast15
30Ciri15
31Ciro15
32Conte15
33Cosan15
34Cosangp15
35crafter15
36Crazy15
37Creaven15
38Cruagh15
39Dark15
40DARO15
41Darpen15
42Daryl15
43Dave15
44Dazzu15
45DeathLord15
46Debian15
47Dejmur15
48DEVIL15
49Diabeu15
50Dijkstra15
51dkurpi15
52DNT15
53Donwito15
54Doseba15
55Duch15
56Dysiu15
57Eldupa15
58Elziut15
59Endorazjusz15
60Ernie15
61erravi15
62Eskel15
63Etnom15
64Falcon15
65feil15
66Flaox15
67FleX15
68fraud15
69Gaava15
70GARBATY15
71Garen15
72Gatorr15
73Gio15
74Glober15
75Gomez15
76goodboy15
77Gornik15
78Gregor15
79Grigi15
80Grigo15
81Gronzo15
82Gunslinger15
83Hanma15
84Hela15
85HellCronus15
86Hellscream15
87HHunterr15
88Hiebra15
89House15
90Hurin15
91Ietei15
92Imperialist15
93ImSoStoned15
94Incognito15
95Irray15
96Isy Ragamber15
97Ivan15
98jacek15
99JackSparrow15
100JanDzban15
lp.Nazwa bohateraZielarstwo
1ActivizZ15
2Aerer15
3Alask15
4Alejakto15
5Ali Nuratsh15
6amon15
7Assa15
8Aves15
9Baldur15
10balonpala15
11Bandyta15
12Banshee15
13barbarian15
14Baron15
15Bejlin15
16Bezimienny15
17Bidibaj15
18Bij Wiadro15
19blOw15
20Bob Lee15
21Bonhart15
22BoskiRoman15
23brajcel15
24Broker15
25Bug User15
26buggs15
27carlito15
28Cheetos15
29chwast15
30Ciri15
31Ciro15
32Conte15
33Cosan15
34Cosangp15
35crafter15
36Crazy15
37Creaven15
38Cruagh15
39Dark15
40DARO15
41Darpen15
42Daryl15
43Dave15
44Dazzu15
45DeathLord15
46Debian15
47Dejmur15
48DEVIL15
49Diabeu15
50Dijkstra15
51dkurpi15
52DNT15
53Donwito15
54Doseba15
55Duch15
56Dysiu15
57Eldupa15
58Elziut15
59Endorazjusz15
60Ernie15
61erravi15
62Eskel15
63Etnom15
64Falcon15
65feil15
66Flaox15
67FleX15
68fraud15
69Gaava15
70GARBATY15
71Garen15
72Gatorr15
73Gio15
74Glober15
75Gomez15
76goodboy15
77Gornik15
78Gregor15
79Grigi15
80Grigo15
81Gronzo15
82Gunslinger15
83Hanma15
84Hela15
85HellCronus15
86Hellscream15
87HHunterr15
88Hiebra15
89House15
90Hurin15
91Ietei15
92Imperialist15
93ImSoStoned15
94Incognito15
95Irray15
96Isy Ragamber15
97Ivan15
98jacek15
99JackSparrow15
100JanDzban15
lp.Nazwa bohateraLowienie
1ActivizZ15
2Aerer15
3Alask15
4Alejakto15
5Ali Nuratsh15
6amon15
7Assa15
8Aves15
9Baldur15
10balonpala15
11Bandyta15
12Banshee15
13barbarian15
14Baron15
15Bejlin15
16Bezimienny15
17Bidibaj15
18Bij Wiadro15
19blOw15
20Bob Lee15
21Bonhart15
22BoskiRoman15
23brajcel15
24Broker15
25Bug User15
26buggs15
27carlito15
28Cheetos15
29chwast15
30Ciri15
31Ciro15
32Conte15
33Cosan15
34Cosangp15
35crafter15
36Crazy15
37Creaven15
38Cruagh15
39Dark15
40DARO15
41Darpen15
42Daryl15
43Dave15
44Dazzu15
45DeathLord15
46Debian15
47Dejmur15
48DEVIL15
49Diabeu15
50Dijkstra15
51dkurpi15
52DNT15
53Donwito15
54Doseba15
55Duch15
56Dysiu15
57Eldupa15
58Elziut15
59Endorazjusz15
60Ernie15
61erravi15
62Eskel15
63Etnom15
64Falcon15
65feil15
66Flaox15
67FleX15
68fraud15
69Gaava15
70GARBATY15
71Garen15
72Gatorr15
73Gio15
74Glober15
75Gomez15
76goodboy15
77Gornik15
78Gregor15
79Grigi15
80Grigo15
81Gronzo15
82Gunslinger15
83Hanma15
84Hela15
85HellCronus15
86Hellscream15
87HHunterr15
88Hiebra15
89House15
90Hurin15
91Ietei15
92Imperialist15
93ImSoStoned15
94Incognito15
95Irray15
96Isy Ragamber15
97Ivan15
98jacek15
99JackSparrow15
100JanDzban15
lp.Nazwa bohateraAlchemia
lp.Nazwa bohateraPlatyna
1RickAndMorty412603333
2Smile295142766
3YOo174527992
4Bob Lee81616319
5Bandyta51386959
6Falcon48220954
7MuHY43236437
8TO.19381567
9sunday14264135
10Etnom12995322
11crafter12663155
12Cosan11535640
13Pusia9210208
14Vredny8899096
15Gatorr8139069
16Volf6255996
17Yszty6137196
18JanDzban5652685
19Lee5334072
20Endorazjusz5282046
21Lord Gilmord4782521
22Aerer4514861
23feil4453634
24dkurpi4369403
25Doseba4307896
26Cel4006058
27Sterrzy3950286
28Miscu3939910
29Eldupa3908012
30Lamcia3503879
31Konean3144575
32Dark3089986
33Nirray3023562
34Nioch2947950
35Malfury2790918
36Maniek2745012
37Sadoo2714101
38Ietei2555043
39Daryl2527046
40Stedor2414885
41jughead2405201
42Shoot2132419
43Dysiu2119961
44Dejmur1998228
45Debian1917524
46Samwieszkto1900726
47Glober1706930
48Slamer1640371
49ZIELONY1609322
50Szkodniczek1529582
51McGregor1492533
52TheLift1466211
53Saylor1394412
54NBL1313211
55Rewizor1211826
56HellCronus1196239
57Widmo1146826
58Legolas1145550
59Flaox1129252
60wacek1110546
61LeeSin1099199
62Yakuza1053209
63lila1000023
64Mert815990
65Grigo795963
66Eskel790998
67Ralaia754251
68Tharandil750421
69Ryhor730262
70Mioki690470
71FleX683290
72Tyrael670912
73Bezimienny665203
74Metyl664420
75Speed619804
76Hurin607245
77teabag602630
78buggs515559
79Orkan487213
80GARBATY444558
81Garen435994
82nopyk392146
83STONED364779
84blOw333643
85TheBestLady330849
86Reynevar323334
87Tissque316084
88jacek301377
89Broker292713
90Panczo281764
91Menuso247013
92SaNah234525
93XEN228465
94Jim Beam209891
95KdoGz202566
96waniek201095
97Dazzu196963
98Ocean Wisdom189642
99Diabeu187229
100Wiedźmin171630
lp.Nazwa bohateraSp
1Smile32860
2RickAndMorty16045
3YOo11330
4Bob Lee1894
5jughead904
6Marlboro764
7Ietei290
8Doseba230
9Hanma202
10Pusia141
11Ryhor130
12Cosan110
13Yszty99
14ZIELONY81
15crafter65
16MuHY52
17Bandyta30
18Ivan20
19Malfury20
20Miscu15
21buggs11
22Darpen10
23Kara10
24MAsA10
25Dysiu7
26Tharandil7
27Rewizor6
28DARO5
29Sadoo5
30Negan4
31Szkodniczek4
32Aerer3
33Loki3
34Ocean Wisdom3
35Sebrzynsky3
36Gunslinger2
37Konean2
38Sterrzy2
39TheProfessor2
40Alask1
41Daryl1
42DeathLord1
43Debian1
44Dejmur1
45dkurpi1
46DNT1
47Flaox1
48GARBATY1
49Garen1
50Grigi1
51KdoGz1
52lila1
53Lord Gilmord1
54McGregor1
55Neve1
56Reckless1
57Trzy Dwa Raz1
58Vredny1
59Wisdom1
60Yabadabadoo1
61ActivizZ0
62Alejakto0
63Ali Nuratsh0
64amon0
65Assa0
66Aves0
67Baldur0
68balonpala0
69Banshee0
70barbarian0
71Baron0
72Bejlin0
73Bezimienny0
74Bidibaj0
75Bij Wiadro0
76blOw0
77Bonhart0
78BoskiRoman0
79brajcel0
80Broker0
81Bug User0
82carlito0
83Cheetos0
84chwast0
85Ciri0
86Ciro0
87Conte0
88Cosangp0
89Crazy0
90Creaven0
91Cruagh0
92Dark0
93Dave0
94Dazzu0
95DEVIL0
96Diabeu0
97Dijkstra0
98Donwito0
99Duch0
100Eldupa0
lp.Nazwa bohateraZabójstwa
1Shaco228
2TheBestLady185
3Flaox155
4Samwieszkto149
5Stedor124
6placebo104
7Miscu91
8Tyrael84
9Yszty68
10Yakuza62
11Hurin53
12kOe51
13Dulller45
14Pusia39
15Lee35
16Chlystek34
17loord30
18leos29
19YOo25
20Paddy23
21Marlboro22
22RickAndMorty17
23crafter12
24Aerer11
25FleX11
26Asecura10
27Pac-Man9
28phYzic8
29Rick and Mor8
30Falcon7
31JackSparrow7
32nopyk7
33VooDoo7
34VUGGI7
35Grigi5
36Lord Gilmord5
37Rewizor5
38Volf5
39Konean4
40Negan4
41Sterrzy4
42Tony4
43DARO3
44Darpen3
45Dejmur3
46feil3
47Garen3
48lila3
49Loki3
50Ocean Wisdom3
51TheProfessor3
52amon2
53Bob Lee2
54craft2
55Daryl2
56dkurpi2
57Gunslinger2
58jughead2
59Lamcia2
60Metyl2
61Reckless2
62Sebrzynsky2
63Shoot2
64teabag2
65blOw1
66buggs1
67Cosan1
68Cosangp1
69Etnom1
70GARBATY1
71Hanma1
72Ietei1
73Lays1
74MAsA1
75Nioch1
76Sadoo1
77Trzy Dwa Raz1
78Widmo1
79Wisdom1
80Yabadabadoo1
81Zantrok1
82ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraŚmierci
1Stedor139
2Shaco116
3Samwieszkto99
4Lee97
5Tyrael87
6Flaox73
7TheBestLady70
8Hurin64
9Marlboro64
10Yszty60
11Chlystek56
12Pusia53
13kOe52
14magiera52
15Falcon45
16YOo41
17Dulller40
18phYzic40
19placebo39
20Paddy35
21Legit34
22leos34
23maciek33
24Marmolada29
25Miscu28
26RickAndMorty28
27loord27
28Daryl23
29Volf22
30chwast21
31FleX17
32craft15
33VooDoo15
34Lays13
35feil11
36Lord Gilmord11
37Aerer10
38Dysiu8
39Rick and Mor8
40Tony8
41VUGGI8
42Grigi7
43JackSparrow7
44nopyk7
45Pac-Man6
46wacek6
47Garen5
48Gatorr5
49Asecura4
50Cosan4
51UberDoWioski4
52Volmuk4
53Cheetos3
54Dark3
55jughead3
56lila3
57MuHY3
58TheProfessor3
59DeathLord2
60Dejmur2
61Dijkstra2
62JanDzban2
63jurek2
64Lamcia2
65Mai2
66Metyl2
67Musashi2
68Nerox2
69Nightmare2
70SaNah2
71Saylor2
72Sebrzynsky2
73teabag2
74Vredny2
75amon1
76blOw1
77Bob Lee1
78buggs1
79Darpen1
80dkurpi1
81Eldupa1
82Eskel1
83Etnom1
84goodboy1
85Ietei1
86Incognito1
87jacek1
88Konean1
89Maxim1
90Miki1
91Mioki1
92NBL1
93Ragnar1
94Reckless1
95Shoot1
96Slamer1
97Spizgany1
98Sterrzy1
99Tharandil1
100Tissque1
lp.Nazwa bohateraHonor
1Yakuza851
2placebo619
3YOo461
4TheBestLady276
5Stedor248
6Flaox239
7RickAndMorty221
8Miscu218
9Shaco218
10MuHY216
11crafter152
12Tyrael137
13Samwieszkto132
14Yszty127
15FleX119
16jughead114
17Pusia103
18Lee93
19misieek76
20Hurin68
21Lord Gilmord44
22Cosan43
23Darpen36
24Bob Lee34
25Ietei26
26Sadoo25
27Paddy22
28Aerer21
29Tissque20
30Metyl18
31Etnom16
32ZIELONY16
33Smile15
34blOw14
35Falcon14
36feil14
37Lays12
38Volf12
39MAsA11
40teabag10
41Tony8
42Daryl7
43JackSparrow7
44Nioch5
45Nirray5
46Marlboro1
47phYzic1
lp.Nazwa bohateraquesty
1Smile88
2Metyl84
3YOo84
4Yszty80
5TheBestLady79
6crafter78
7Doseba72
8Nirray72
9Pusia70
10RickAndMorty70
11Samwieszkto67
12Vredny66
13Sadoo63
14Stedor63
15Shaco60
16Lee59
17Bandyta58
18Flaox58
19Miscu54
20MuHY54
21Tyrael54
22Daryl52
23Aerer49
24Gatorr46
25ZIELONY44
26Cosan42
27Eldupa42
28teabag42
29FleX41
30jughead41
31TheProfessor41
32GARBATY39
33JanDzban39
34Dark38
35Lord Gilmord37
36Tharandil37
37NBL36
38Falcon35
39Endorazjusz34
40Garen34
41Ietei34
42Lays33
43Bob Lee32
44Szkodniczek32
45Widmo32
46MAsA31
47Volf31
48blOw30
49LeeSin29
50VooDoo29
51Rewizor28
52Eskel27
53Lamcia27
54Mioki27
55Wiedźmin27
56Slamer26
57Sterrzy25
58Dysiu24
59Shoot24
60Malfury23
61Bezimienny22
62Sebrzynsky22
63Warjiat22
64Cosangp21
65Dejmur21
66Hurin21
67JackSparrow21
68Nightmare21
69Ryhor21
70Tony21
71phYzic20
72Saylor20
73Alask19
74Paddy19
75paslavsky19
76Darpen18
77jacek18
78placebo18
79Reynevar18
80Grigi17
81sunday17
82Jim Beam16
83Ralaia16
84VUGGI16
85Debian15
86dkurpi15
87Glober15
88Konean15
89Maniek15
90retro15
91Gornik14
92Kelmaven14
93McGregor14
94rayman14
95TheLift14
96Bejlin13
97brajcel13
98feil13
99Grigo13
100Marlboro13
PoziomLiczba graczyliczba nie gorszych
20011
18012
13824
13315
12616
12517
124310
122111
121112
119113
116215
114116
112218
111220
110121
107122
101123
98124
96125
94227
93128
90129
89130
87131
86132
85234
84337
82239
81241
79142
78143
77144
76145
75247
74249
73150
71151
70152
68153
67255
65156
63157
62360
61262
60163
59265
58368
57169
56372
55880
54282
53385
52186
51389
50190
48595
47398
463101
451102
441103
431104
421105
411106
404110
382112
371113
362115
353118
346124
335129
322131
314135
3010145
291146
283149
272151
263154
257161
242163
235168
221169
215174
202176
193179
182181
172183
164187
155192
144196
135201
128209
115214
1015229
94233
85238
78246
68254
55259
46265
35270
26276
185361

Wygenerowano: 20.07.2024 17:00:01
Top100 z 1 edycji
Top100 z 2 edycji
Top100 z 3 edycji