lp.Nazwa bohateraPoziom
1TheBestLady125
2Yszty121
3kOe120
4Stedor118
5Flaox118
6YOo118
7RickAndMorty116
8GARBATY116
9Shaco114
10Tyrael112
11Samwieszkto112
12Pusia111
13Miscu110
14Lee107
15Bob Lee101
16Aerer94
17FleX91
18Vredny87
19ZIELONY87
20Daryl85
21dkurpi84
22TheProfessor82
23Lord Gilmord82
24Lays81
25JackSparrow81
26Nirray80
27Falcon79
28MuHY79
29Hurin77
30Paddy76
31VooDoo76
32Volf75
33Dark74
34Marlboro74
35Gatorr74
36JanDzban71
37Sterrzy71
38Garen68
39Dysiu67
40TO.67
41Widmo63
42Shoot62
43Eldupa61
44Tony61
45Lamcia60
46LeeSin60
47Saylor59
48DeathLord58
49Slamer58
50Wiedźmin57
51VUGGI56
52Nightmare56
53Konean56
54misieek55
55feil55
56Ryhor55
57Tharandil55
58Eskel55
59NBL54
60Endorazjusz54
61Sebrzynsky53
62Dejmur53
63Warjiat53
64Rewizor53
65phYzic52
66Grigi51
67Jim Beam51
68Debian50
69Szkodniczek48
70nopyk48
71DARO48
72TheLift48
73Legolas47
74goodboy46
75McGregor46
76Broker46
77Sucre44
78Mioki42
79Cosangp40
80Grigo40
81lila40
82buggs38
83Tissque37
84sunday37
85Maniek37
86Ocean Wisdom36
87Cheetos36
88Glober35
89Bezimienny35
90Nerox34
91Kamaru34
92Reckless34
93Alask34
94Ralaia33
95SaNah33
96Panczo33
97Loki31
98Volmuk31
99Incognito31
100Zireael31
lp.Nazwa bohateraKopanie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dave15
26Dazzu15
27DeathLord15
28Debian15
29Dejmur15
30DEVIL15
31Diabeu15
32Dijkstra15
33dkurpi15
34Dysiu15
35Eldupa15
36Elziut15
37Endorazjusz15
38erravi15
39Eskel15
40Falcon15
41feil15
42Flaox15
43FleX15
44fraud15
45Gaava15
46GARBATY15
47Garen15
48Gatorr15
49Gio15
50Glober15
51goodboy15
52Gornik15
53Gregor15
54Grigi15
55Grigo15
56Gronzo15
57Gunslinger15
58Hela15
59HellCronus15
60Hellscream15
61Hurin15
62Imperialist15
63ImSoStoned15
64Incognito15
65Irray15
66Ivan15
67JackSparrow15
68JanDzban15
69Jax15
70Jim Beam15
71Kaladin15
72Kamaru15
73KapitanKox15
74Kara15
75Karjonos15
76KdoGz15
77Kelmaven15
78Kira15
79kOe15
80Koliberek15
81Konean15
82KuDoX15
83Lamcia15
84LamciaLuk15
85Lays15
86Lee15
87LeeSin15
88Legolas15
89lila15
90Lilith15
91Loki15
92Lord Gilmord15
93Majlo15
94Maniek15
95Marlboro15
96Max15
97Maxim15
98McGregor15
99Menuso15
100Milva15
lp.Nazwa bohateraZielarstwo
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dave15
26Dazzu15
27DeathLord15
28Debian15
29Dejmur15
30DEVIL15
31Diabeu15
32Dijkstra15
33dkurpi15
34Dysiu15
35Eldupa15
36Elziut15
37Endorazjusz15
38erravi15
39Eskel15
40Falcon15
41feil15
42Flaox15
43FleX15
44fraud15
45Gaava15
46GARBATY15
47Garen15
48Gatorr15
49Gio15
50Glober15
51goodboy15
52Gornik15
53Gregor15
54Grigi15
55Grigo15
56Gronzo15
57Gunslinger15
58Hela15
59HellCronus15
60Hellscream15
61Hurin15
62Imperialist15
63ImSoStoned15
64Incognito15
65Irray15
66Ivan15
67JackSparrow15
68JanDzban15
69Jax15
70Jim Beam15
71Kaladin15
72Kamaru15
73KapitanKox15
74Kara15
75Karjonos15
76KdoGz15
77Kelmaven15
78Kira15
79kOe15
80Koliberek15
81Konean15
82KuDoX15
83Lamcia15
84LamciaLuk15
85Lays15
86Lee15
87LeeSin15
88Legolas15
89lila15
90Lilith15
91Loki15
92Lord Gilmord15
93Majlo15
94Maniek15
95Marlboro15
96Max15
97Maxim15
98McGregor15
99Menuso15
100Milva15
lp.Nazwa bohateraLowienie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dave15
26Dazzu15
27DeathLord15
28Debian15
29Dejmur15
30DEVIL15
31Diabeu15
32Dijkstra15
33dkurpi15
34Dysiu15
35Eldupa15
36Elziut15
37Endorazjusz15
38erravi15
39Eskel15
40Falcon15
41feil15
42Flaox15
43FleX15
44fraud15
45Gaava15
46GARBATY15
47Garen15
48Gatorr15
49Gio15
50Glober15
51goodboy15
52Gornik15
53Gregor15
54Grigi15
55Grigo15
56Gronzo15
57Gunslinger15
58Hela15
59HellCronus15
60Hellscream15
61Hurin15
62Imperialist15
63ImSoStoned15
64Incognito15
65Irray15
66Ivan15
67JackSparrow15
68JanDzban15
69Jax15
70Jim Beam15
71Kaladin15
72Kamaru15
73KapitanKox15
74Kara15
75Karjonos15
76KdoGz15
77Kelmaven15
78Kira15
79kOe15
80Koliberek15
81Konean15
82KuDoX15
83Lamcia15
84LamciaLuk15
85Lays15
86Lee15
87LeeSin15
88Legolas15
89lila15
90Lilith15
91Loki15
92Lord Gilmord15
93Majlo15
94Maniek15
95Marlboro15
96Max15
97Maxim15
98McGregor15
99Menuso15
100Milva15
lp.Nazwa bohateraAlchemia
lp.Nazwa bohateraPlatyna
1YOo84896843
2Falcon47751596
3Bob Lee33624868
4TO.19381567
5Miscu18939910
6RickAndMorty14907117
7Nirray14268940
8Pusia9209174
9Gatorr8139069
10kOe7567552
11Flaox6374814
12Volf6255996
13Yszty6002435
14Marlboro5799276
15dkurpi5583891
16Lee5126782
17Endorazjusz5009039
18Lord Gilmord4765771
19JanDzban4678451
20Aerer4514833
21feil4452286
22MuHY4198868
23Vredny4160188
24Sterrzy3950286
25Eldupa3908012
26Lamcia3503879
27Konean3144575
28Dark3089986
29Stedor2798521
30Daryl2525533
31Shoot2129079
32Dysiu2119397
33ZIELONY2019723
34Dejmur1998228
35Debian1917524
36Glober1706930
37Slamer1640371
38Szkodniczek1529582
39McGregor1492533
40FleX1480127
41TheLift1466211
42Saylor1394412
43Rewizor1339675
44NBL1313211
45TheBestLady1043006
46Grigo995963
47Widmo986253
48Maniek806219
49Eskel790998
50Ralaia754251
51Ryhor730062
52Mioki690470
53Legolas688691
54phYzic687924
55Tyrael670912
56Bezimienny665203
57LeeSin621879
58Hurin604072
59Tharandil584438
60buggs515559
61GARBATY444558
62nopyk392146
63Garen357250
64Broker292713
65Panczo281764
66Menuso247013
67SaNah234525
68XEN228465
69Jim Beam209459
70KdoGz202566
71Dazzu196963
72Ocean Wisdom189642
73Diabeu187229
74Wiedźmin171630
75Kira144871
76Roger134027
77Grigi130060
78LamciaLuk129472
79Vicious121732
80Alask120222
81rayman118576
82Hela100389
83Nerox96427
84Talon94683
85Imperialist93298
86razor92895
87RedBull87986
88Kamaru87901
89Neve83501
90Takitam83205
91Super81449
92Xav77385
93Negan76912
94DEVIL75859
95Zhoran74640
96MrocznyLowca71368
97Ali Nuratsh68031
98Dijkstra67027
99Volmuk63468
100paslavsky59024
lp.Nazwa bohateraSp
1YOo3460
2TheBestLady2891
3FleX2260
4RickAndMorty257
5Pusia141
6Ryhor130
7MuHY102
8Yszty99
9Marlboro30
10Ivan20
11Miscu15
12buggs11
13Kara10
14Dysiu7
15Tharandil7
16Rewizor6
17DARO5
18Negan4
19Szkodniczek4
20Aerer3
21Loki3
22Ocean Wisdom3
23Sebrzynsky3
24Gunslinger2
25Konean2
26Sterrzy2
27TheProfessor2
28Alask1
29Daryl1
30DeathLord1
31Debian1
32Dejmur1
33dkurpi1
34GARBATY1
35Garen1
36Grigi1
37KdoGz1
38kOe1
39lila1
40Lord Gilmord1
41McGregor1
42Neve1
43Nirray1
44Paddy1
45Reckless1
46Trzy Dwa Raz1
47Wisdom1
48Yabadabadoo1
49ZIELONY1
50Alejakto0
51Ali Nuratsh0
52amon0
53Assa0
54Aves0
55Baldur0
56balonpala0
57Baron0
58Bezimienny0
59Bob Lee0
60Bonhart0
61BoskiRoman0
62Broker0
63carlito0
64Cheetos0
65Ciri0
66Cosangp0
67Crazy0
68Dark0
69Dave0
70Dazzu0
71DEVIL0
72Diabeu0
73Dijkstra0
74Eldupa0
75Elziut0
76Endorazjusz0
77erravi0
78Eskel0
79Falcon0
80feil0
81Flaox0
82fraud0
83Gaava0
84Gatorr0
85Gio0
86Glober0
87goodboy0
88Gornik0
89Gregor0
90Grigo0
91Gronzo0
92Hela0
93HellCronus0
94Hellscream0
95Hurin0
96Imperialist0
97ImSoStoned0
98Incognito0
99Irray0
100JackSparrow0
lp.Nazwa bohateraZabójstwa
1Shaco228
2TheBestLady185
3Samwieszkto149
4Stedor122
5Miscu91
6Tyrael84
7Yszty68
8Hurin53
9kOe48
10Dulller45
11Flaox43
12Pusia39
13Lee35
14Chlystek34
15leos29
16loord29
17YOo24
18Paddy23
19Marlboro22
20RickAndMorty13
21Aerer11
22FleX11
23Asecura10
24Pac-Man9
25phYzic8
26Rick and Mor8
27Falcon7
28JackSparrow7
29nopyk7
30VooDoo7
31VUGGI7
32Grigi5
33Lord Gilmord5
34Rewizor5
35Volf5
36Konean4
37Negan4
38Sterrzy4
39Tony4
40DARO3
41Dejmur3
42feil3
43Garen3
44lila3
45Loki3
46Ocean Wisdom3
47TheProfessor3
48amon2
49Daryl2
50dkurpi2
51Gunslinger2
52Lamcia2
53Reckless2
54Sebrzynsky2
55Shoot2
56buggs1
57Cosangp1
58GARBATY1
59Lays1
60Trzy Dwa Raz1
61Widmo1
62Wisdom1
63Yabadabadoo1
64Zantrok1
65ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraŚmierci
1Stedor139
2Shaco115
3Samwieszkto98
4Lee97
5Tyrael87
6Flaox70
7TheBestLady69
8Hurin64
9Yszty60
10Chlystek56
11Pusia53
12kOe52
13Falcon45
14YOo41
15Dulller40
16phYzic39
17Paddy35
18leos34
19Miscu28
20loord27
21RickAndMorty26
22Daryl23
23Volf22
24FleX17
25VooDoo15
26Lays13
27feil11
28Lord Gilmord11
29Aerer10
30Dysiu8
31Rick and Mor8
32Tony8
33VUGGI8
34Grigi7
35JackSparrow7
36nopyk7
37Pac-Man6
38Garen5
39Gatorr5
40Asecura4
41UberDoWioski4
42Volmuk4
43Cheetos3
44Dark3
45lila3
46TheProfessor3
47DeathLord2
48Dejmur2
49Dijkstra2
50JanDzban2
51Lamcia2
52Mai2
53Musashi2
54Nerox2
55Nightmare2
56SaNah2
57Saylor2
58Sebrzynsky2
59Vredny2
60amon1
61buggs1
62craft1
63dkurpi1
64Eldupa1
65Eskel1
66goodboy1
67Incognito1
68Konean1
69Marlboro1
70Maxim1
71Mioki1
72MuHY1
73NBL1
74Ragnar1
75Reckless1
76Shoot1
77Slamer1
78Spizgany1
79Sterrzy1
80Tharandil1
81Tissque1
82Widmo1
83Yabadabadoo1
84Zantrok1
85ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraHonor
1YOo305
2TheBestLady268
3Shaco221
4Miscu218
5Stedor179
6Tyrael137
7Samwieszkto135
8Marlboro134
9kOe127
10Yszty127
11Flaox116
12MuHY105
13Pusia103
14Lee93
15misieek76
16Hurin68
17FleX59
18RickAndMorty55
19Lord Gilmord44
20Paddy22
21Aerer21
22Tissque20
23Falcon14
24Lays12
25Volf12
26ZIELONY11
27feil9
28Daryl7
29JackSparrow7
30Tony3
31phYzic1
lp.Nazwa bohateraquesty
1YOo81
2Yszty80
3TheBestLady78
4kOe77
5Pusia70
6Samwieszkto67
7RickAndMorty64
8Stedor63
9Vredny63
10Shaco60
11Lee59
12Flaox55
13Miscu54
14Tyrael54
15Daryl52
16Aerer49
17MuHY48
18Gatorr46
19Nirray45
20ZIELONY44
21Eldupa42
22TheProfessor41
23FleX39
24GARBATY39
25Dark38
26Lord Gilmord37
27Tharandil37
28JanDzban36
29NBL36
30Falcon35
31Endorazjusz34
32Garen34
33Lays33
34Szkodniczek32
35loord31
36Volf31
37Widmo31
38VooDoo29
39Rewizor28
40Eskel27
41Lamcia27
42Mioki27
43Wiedźmin27
44LeeSin26
45Slamer26
46Sterrzy25
47Dysiu24
48Shoot24
49Bezimienny22
50Sebrzynsky22
51Warjiat22
52Cosangp21
53Dejmur21
54Hurin21
55JackSparrow21
56Nightmare21
57Ryhor21
58Tony21
59phYzic20
60Saylor20
61Alask19
62Paddy19
63paslavsky19
64Grigi17
65Jim Beam16
66Ralaia16
67VUGGI16
68Bob Lee15
69Debian15
70dkurpi15
71Glober15
72Konean15
73Gornik14
74Kelmaven14
75McGregor14
76rayman14
77TheLift14
78feil13
79Grigo13
80TO.13
81Xav13
82erravi12
83DeathLord11
84goodboy11
85MrocznyLowca11
86Zireael11
87DARO10
88Legolas10
89sunday10
90Dazzu9
91Kira8
92LamciaLuk8
93Menuso8
94XEN8
95Zantrok8
96Ocean Wisdom7
97Super7
98Volmuk7
99Yabadabadoo7
100Loki6
PoziomLiczba graczyliczba nie gorszych
20011
18012
12513
12114
12015
11838
116210
114111
112213
111114
110115
107116
101117
94118
91119
87221
85122
84123
82225
81227
80128
79230
77131
76233
75134
74337
72138
71240
68141
67243
63144
62145
61247
60249
59150
58252
57153
56356
55561
54263
53467
52168
51270
50171
48475
47176
46379
44180
42181
41182
40385
38186
37389
36291
35293
34497
333100
315105
308113
282115
271116
263119
255124
242126
234130
214134
202136
193139
181140
172142
163145
151146
142148
133151
126157
115162
1014176
93179
76185
65190
54194
44198
33201
22203
158261

Wygenerowano: 05.03.2021 01:00:01
Top100 z 1 edycji
Top100 z 2 edycji
Top100 z 3 edycji