lp.Nazwa bohateraPoziom
1TheBestLady112
2Samwieszkto111
3Yszty108
4Shaco105
5Tyrael104
6Miscu103
7Flaox102
8Stedor102
9Pusia99
10kOe98
11RickAndMorty92
12GARBATY87
13Aerer86
14Daryl85
15Lays81
16JackSparrow81
17TheProfessor80
18Hurin77
19Paddy76
20Chlystek75
21FleX75
22Bob Lee74
23Volf73
24YOo71
25Vredny68
26Asecura67
27Garen65
28Sterrzy65
29Gatorr63
30Tony61
31JanDzban60
32Saylor59
33DeathLord58
34Slamer58
35Nightmare56
36VUGGI56
37leos55
38LeeSin55
39Lamcia55
40Konean55
41Dysiu55
42Endorazjusz54
43NBL54
44Sebrzynsky53
45Dejmur53
46phYzic52
47Jim Beam50
48Lee50
49Szkodniczek48
50nopyk48
51DARO48
52Ryhor47
53Widmo46
54Falcon45
55Grigi44
56Sucre44
57Mioki42
58Cosangp40
59lila40
60Broker39
61buggs38
62Tissque37
63sunday37
64Ocean Wisdom36
65Cheetos36
66Nerox34
67Reckless34
68Alask34
69SaNah33
70Shoot31
71Loki31
72Volmuk31
73Yabadabadoo31
74Talon30
75Maxim30
76Incognito30
77Roman30
78Zantrok30
79Panczo30
80Zireael30
81amon28
82Suful28
83KdoGz26
84Dijkstra26
85Super25
86Xav25
87Vicious25
88KapitanKox25
89Hela24
90LamciaLuk24
91Menuso23
92Negan23
93Diabeu21
94BoskiRoman21
95Hellscream21
96Roger19
97Takitam19
98Dazzu19
99Spizgany18
100RedBull17
lp.Nazwa bohateraKopanie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4amon15
5Asecura15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9Baron15
10Bob Lee15
11Bonhart15
12BoskiRoman15
13Broker15
14buggs15
15carlito15
16Cheetos15
17Chlystek15
18Cosangp15
19craft15
20Crazy15
21DARO15
22Daryl15
23Dazzu15
24DeathLord15
25Dejmur15
26DEVIL15
27Diabeu15
28Dijkstra15
29Dysiu15
30Endorazjusz15
31erravi15
32Falcon15
33Flaox15
34FleX15
35fraud15
36Gaava15
37GARBATY15
38Garen15
39Gatorr15
40Gregor15
41Grigi15
42Grigo15
43Gronzo15
44Gunslinger15
45Hela15
46Hellscream15
47Hurin15
48ImSoStoned15
49Incognito15
50Ivan15
51JackSparrow15
52JanDzban15
53Jax15
54Jim Beam15
55KapitanKox15
56Kara15
57Karjonos15
58KdoGz15
59Kelmaven15
60kOe15
61Koliberek15
62Konean15
63KuDoX15
64Lamcia15
65LamciaLuk15
66Lays15
67Lee15
68LeeSin15
69leos15
70lila15
71Loki15
72Max15
73Maxim15
74Menuso15
75Milva15
76Mioki15
77Miscu15
78MorgaN15
79Musashi15
80Nave15
81NBL15
82Negan15
83Nerix15
84Nerox15
85Nightmare15
86NIKE15
87Nirray15
88Noone15
89nopyk15
90Norrex15
91Ocean Wisdom15
92Paddy15
93Panczo15
94phYzic15
95Psychiczny15
96Pusia15
97Quattro15
98Ragnar15
99rayman15
100razor15
lp.Nazwa bohateraZielarstwo
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4amon15
5Asecura15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9Baron15
10Bob Lee15
11Bonhart15
12BoskiRoman15
13Broker15
14buggs15
15carlito15
16Cheetos15
17Chlystek15
18Cosangp15
19craft15
20Crazy15
21DARO15
22Daryl15
23Dazzu15
24DeathLord15
25Dejmur15
26DEVIL15
27Diabeu15
28Dijkstra15
29Dysiu15
30Endorazjusz15
31erravi15
32Falcon15
33Flaox15
34FleX15
35fraud15
36Gaava15
37GARBATY15
38Garen15
39Gatorr15
40Gregor15
41Grigi15
42Grigo15
43Gronzo15
44Gunslinger15
45Hela15
46Hellscream15
47Hurin15
48ImSoStoned15
49Incognito15
50Ivan15
51JackSparrow15
52JanDzban15
53Jax15
54Jim Beam15
55KapitanKox15
56Kara15
57Karjonos15
58KdoGz15
59Kelmaven15
60kOe15
61Koliberek15
62Konean15
63KuDoX15
64Lamcia15
65LamciaLuk15
66Lays15
67Lee15
68LeeSin15
69leos15
70lila15
71Loki15
72Max15
73Maxim15
74Menuso15
75Milva15
76Mioki15
77Miscu15
78MorgaN15
79Musashi15
80Nave15
81NBL15
82Negan15
83Nerix15
84Nerox15
85Nightmare15
86NIKE15
87Nirray15
88Noone15
89nopyk15
90Norrex15
91Ocean Wisdom15
92Paddy15
93Panczo15
94phYzic15
95Psychiczny15
96Pusia15
97Quattro15
98Ragnar15
99rayman15
100razor15
lp.Nazwa bohateraLowienie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4amon15
5Asecura15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9Baron15
10Bob Lee15
11Bonhart15
12BoskiRoman15
13Broker15
14buggs15
15carlito15
16Cheetos15
17Chlystek15
18Cosangp15
19craft15
20Crazy15
21DARO15
22Daryl15
23Dazzu15
24DeathLord15
25Dejmur15
26DEVIL15
27Diabeu15
28Dijkstra15
29Dysiu15
30Endorazjusz15
31erravi15
32Falcon15
33Flaox15
34FleX15
35fraud15
36Gaava15
37GARBATY15
38Garen15
39Gatorr15
40Gregor15
41Grigi15
42Grigo15
43Gronzo15
44Gunslinger15
45Hela15
46Hellscream15
47Hurin15
48ImSoStoned15
49Incognito15
50Ivan15
51JackSparrow15
52JanDzban15
53Jax15
54Jim Beam15
55KapitanKox15
56Kara15
57Karjonos15
58KdoGz15
59Kelmaven15
60kOe15
61Koliberek15
62Konean15
63KuDoX15
64Lamcia15
65LamciaLuk15
66Lays15
67Lee15
68LeeSin15
69leos15
70lila15
71Loki15
72Max15
73Maxim15
74Menuso15
75Milva15
76Mioki15
77Miscu15
78MorgaN15
79Musashi15
80Nave15
81NBL15
82Negan15
83Nerix15
84Nerox15
85Nightmare15
86NIKE15
87Nirray15
88Noone15
89nopyk15
90Norrex15
91Ocean Wisdom15
92Paddy15
93Panczo15
94phYzic15
95Psychiczny15
96Pusia15
97Quattro15
98Ragnar15
99rayman15
100razor15
lp.Nazwa bohateraAlchemia
lp.Nazwa bohateraPlatyna
1Shaco21221865
2Paddy15178347
3Bob Lee14894832
4Flaox14327739
5kOe11617164
6Pusia11031413
7Vredny10519427
8YOo9990702
9Yszty7660797
10Tyrael7517938
11TheBestLady6412548
12Volf6115246
13Aerer5234689
14Endorazjusz5009039
15Daryl3811124
16Gatorr3526932
17Samwieszkto3365050
18NBL2838814
19Konean2488801
20Miscu2439801
21JanDzban2347111
22Sterrzy2014920
23VUGGI1998341
24Dejmur1994308
25Slamer1639774
26Szkodniczek1529582
27GARBATY1488109
28Ryhor1477464
29Chlystek1461045
30Lamcia1446857
31Saylor1379033
32Nightmare1323410
33Stedor910047
34Widmo849669
35TheProfessor821796
36Mioki690470
37phYzic687485
38LeeSin623306
39buggs574683
40Lee563630
41FleX514328
42RickAndMorty408532
43nopyk392146
44Falcon361147
45Menuso247013
46SaNah232474
47Panczo229113
48KdoGz202566
49Dazzu196963
50Ocean Wisdom189642
51Jim Beam188904
52Dysiu177993
53Diabeu170198
54LamciaLuk129472
55Vicious121732
56Alask120222
57Hela100389
58Nerox96427
59Talon94683
60razor92895
61Roger92002
62RedBull87986
63Hurin87546
64Takitam83205
65Super81449
66Zireael79110
67Xav77385
68Negan76905
69DEVIL75859
70Dijkstra67027
71leos66478
72Volmuk63468
73KapitanKox58244
74Koliberek52604
75Tissque49924
76Tony48918
77Roman45013
78Baron42848
79JackSparrow40857
80Shoot38880
81Reckless35215
82Incognito24362
83Zantrok23384
84Maxim23160
85sunday22843
86DeathLord20438
87Lays16183
88Cosangp15497
89erravi14658
90KuDoX14655
91Garen13990
92Ragnar13491
93Grigi9953
94rayman9425
95Norrex9141
96Asecura7577
97BoskiRoman6623
98Kelmaven6527
99Yabadabadoo4696
100Nirray4537
lp.Nazwa bohateraSp
1Ryhor130
2Ivan20
3Stedor20
4TheProfessor13
5GARBATY11
6Flaox10
7Kara10
8Miscu9
9Asecura5
10DARO5
11Negan4
12Szkodniczek4
13YOo4
14Loki3
15Ocean Wisdom3
16Samwieszkto3
17Sebrzynsky3
18Yszty3
19Gunslinger2
20Shaco2
21VUGGI2
22Aerer1
23Alask1
24buggs1
25Daryl1
26DeathLord1
27Dejmur1
28Garen1
29Grigi1
30KdoGz1
31Konean1
32lila1
33Paddy1
34Pusia1
35Reckless1
36Sterrzy1
37Trzy Dwa Raz1
38Wisdom1
39Yabadabadoo1
40Alejakto0
41amon0
42Assa0
43Aves0
44Baldur0
45Baron0
46Bob Lee0
47Bonhart0
48BoskiRoman0
49Broker0
50carlito0
51Cheetos0
52Chlystek0
53Cosangp0
54craft0
55Crazy0
56Dazzu0
57DEVIL0
58Diabeu0
59Dijkstra0
60Dysiu0
61Endorazjusz0
62erravi0
63Falcon0
64FleX0
65fraud0
66Gaava0
67Gatorr0
68Gregor0
69Grigo0
70Gronzo0
71Hela0
72Hellscream0
73Hurin0
74ImSoStoned0
75Incognito0
76JackSparrow0
77JanDzban0
78Jax0
79Jim Beam0
80KapitanKox0
81Karjonos0
82Kelmaven0
83kOe0
84Koliberek0
85KuDoX0
86Lamcia0
87LamciaLuk0
88Lays0
89Lee0
90LeeSin0
91leos0
92Max0
93Maxim0
94Menuso0
95Milva0
96Mioki0
97MorgaN0
98Musashi0
99Nave0
100NBL0
lp.Nazwa bohateraZabójstwa
1Shaco173
2Samwieszkto146
3TheBestLady125
4Tyrael71
5Stedor68
6Hurin53
7Dulller45
8Miscu45
9Yszty41
10kOe34
11Chlystek32
12leos29
13loord29
14Flaox23
15Paddy23
16Pusia23
17Asecura10
18Pac-Man9
19FleX8
20phYzic8
21Rick and Mor8
22JackSparrow7
23nopyk7
24RickAndMorty7
25VUGGI7
26Aerer5
27Grigi5
28Volf5
29Negan4
30Sterrzy4
31Tony4
32YOo4
33DARO3
34Dejmur3
35Garen3
36Konean3
37lila3
38Loki3
39Ocean Wisdom3
40TheProfessor3
41amon2
42Daryl2
43Gunslinger2
44Lamcia2
45Reckless2
46Sebrzynsky2
47Shoot2
48buggs1
49Cosangp1
50GARBATY1
51Lays1
52Trzy Dwa Raz1
53Wisdom1
54Yabadabadoo1
55Zantrok1
lp.Nazwa bohateraŚmierci
1Stedor96
2Samwieszkto80
3Tyrael80
4Shaco73
5Hurin63
6Flaox62
7TheBestLady58
8Chlystek55
9Yszty51
10Pusia44
11kOe43
12Dulller40
13phYzic39
14Paddy35
15leos34
16loord27
17Daryl22
18Miscu20
19Volf20
20RickAndMorty14
21FleX13
22Lays13
23Rick and Mor8
24Tony8
25Grigi7
26JackSparrow7
27nopyk7
28Dysiu6
29Pac-Man6
30Garen5
31Gatorr5
32VUGGI5
33UberDoWioski4
34Volmuk4
35Cheetos3
36Falcon3
37Lee3
38lila3
39TheProfessor3
40Aerer2
41Asecura2
42DeathLord2
43Dejmur2
44Dijkstra2
45JanDzban2
46Lamcia2
47Nerox2
48Nightmare2
49SaNah2
50Saylor2
51Sebrzynsky2
52Vredny2
53amon1
54buggs1
55Incognito1
56Konean1
57Mioki1
58NBL1
59Reckless1
60Shoot1
61Slamer1
62Spizgany1
63Sterrzy1
64Yabadabadoo1
65Zantrok1
lp.Nazwa bohateraHonor
1Miscu163
2Shaco144
3TheBestLady136
4Stedor135
5Tyrael125
6Samwieszkto120
7Yszty93
8kOe83
9leos76
10Hurin68
11Pusia54
12Flaox53
13Chlystek37
14Paddy22
15FleX20
16Lays12
17Volf12
18RickAndMorty9
19Aerer7
20Daryl7
21JackSparrow7
22Tony3
23phYzic1
lp.Nazwa bohateraquesty
1Yszty74
2TheBestLady73
3Samwieszkto66
4Pusia57
5kOe55
6Shaco54
7Daryl52
8Stedor52
9Tyrael50
10Miscu49
11RickAndMorty46
12Vredny45
13Asecura42
14Flaox41
15Gatorr39
16Aerer37
17TheProfessor37
18NBL36
19Endorazjusz34
20Lays33
21Szkodniczek32
22Garen31
23loord31
24YOo31
25JanDzban30
26Volf30
27Chlystek28
28Mioki27
29Slamer26
30FleX23
31Sterrzy23
32Lamcia22
33Sebrzynsky22
34Cosangp21
35Dejmur21
36Hurin21
37JackSparrow21
38Nightmare21
39Tony21
40LeeSin20
41phYzic20
42Saylor20
43Alask19
44Paddy19
45Widmo19
46GARBATY18
47Jim Beam16
48Ryhor16
49VUGGI16
50Bob Lee15
51Dysiu15
52Konean15
53Xav13
54Lee12
55DeathLord11
56Zireael11
57DARO10
58Falcon10
59sunday10
60Dazzu9
61Shoot9
62Grigi8
63LamciaLuk8
64Menuso8
65Zantrok8
66erravi7
67Ocean Wisdom7
68rayman7
69Super7
70Volmuk7
71Yabadabadoo7
72Loki6
73Negan5
74nopyk5
75Ragnar5
76SaNah5
77Tissque5
78Broker4
79Hela4
80Hellscream4
81KapitanKox4
82leos4
83Max4
84Nerox4
85Norrex4
86Panczo4
87Talon4
88amon3
89lila3
90MorgaN3
91Noone3
92razor3
93Reckless3
94Spizgany3
95Vicious3
96WarriorofDio3
97Aves2
98Diabeu2
99Gregor2
100Gronzo2
PoziomLiczba graczyliczba nie gorszych
20011
11212
11113
10814
10515
10416
10317
102310
99111
98112
92113
87114
86115
85116
81218
80119
77120
76121
75223
74124
73125
71126
68127
67128
65230
63131
61132
60133
59134
58236
56238
55543
54245
53247
52148
50250
48353
47154
46155
45156
44258
42159
40261
39162
38163
37265
36267
34370
33171
31475
30782
28284
26286
25490
24292
23294
21397
193100
181101
171102
162104
153107
141108
134112
127119
114123
1012135
92137
81138
74142
63145
53148
44152
32154
21155
137192

Wygenerowano: 05.06.2020 04:00:01
Top100 z 1 edycji
Top100 z 2 edycji
Top100 z 3 edycji