lp.Nazwa bohateraPoziom
1TheBestLady125
2Yszty121
3Stedor118
4Flaox117
5RickAndMorty116
6GARBATY116
7Shaco114
8YOo112
9Samwieszkto112
10Tyrael112
11kOe112
12Pusia111
13Miscu110
14Lee107
15Bob Lee101
16Aerer94
17FleX91
18Vredny86
19Daryl85
20dkurpi84
21ZIELONY84
22TheProfessor82
23Lord Gilmord82
24Lays81
25JackSparrow81
26Falcon79
27Nirray79
28MuHY78
29Hurin77
30Paddy76
31VooDoo76
32Volf75
33Dark74
34Gatorr74
35JanDzban71
36Sterrzy71
37Garen68
38Dysiu67
39TO.67
40Widmo62
41Shoot62
42Eldupa61
43Tony61
44Lamcia60
45LeeSin60
46Saylor59
47DeathLord58
48Slamer58
49Wiedźmin57
50VUGGI56
51Nightmare56
52Konean56
53misieek55
54feil55
55Ryhor55
56Tharandil55
57Eskel55
58NBL54
59Endorazjusz54
60Sebrzynsky53
61Dejmur53
62Warjiat53
63phYzic52
64Grigi51
65Jim Beam51
66Debian50
67Szkodniczek48
68nopyk48
69DARO48
70Legolas46
71goodboy46
72McGregor46
73Sucre44
74Broker44
75Mioki42
76Cosangp40
77Grigo40
78lila40
79buggs38
80Tissque37
81sunday37
82Ocean Wisdom36
83Cheetos36
84Bezimienny35
85Nerox34
86Kamaru34
87Reckless34
88Alask34
89SaNah33
90Panczo33
91Loki31
92Volmuk31
93Incognito31
94Zireael31
95Yabadabadoo31
96Talon30
97Maxim30
98Neve30
99Zhoran30
100Roman30
lp.Nazwa bohateraKopanie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dazzu15
26DeathLord15
27Debian15
28Dejmur15
29DEVIL15
30Diabeu15
31Dijkstra15
32dkurpi15
33Dysiu15
34Eldupa15
35Elziut15
36Endorazjusz15
37erravi15
38Eskel15
39Falcon15
40feil15
41Flaox15
42FleX15
43fraud15
44Gaava15
45GARBATY15
46Garen15
47Gatorr15
48Gio15
49goodboy15
50Gornik15
51Gregor15
52Grigi15
53Grigo15
54Gronzo15
55Gunslinger15
56Hela15
57Hellscream15
58Hurin15
59Imperialist15
60ImSoStoned15
61Incognito15
62Irray15
63Ivan15
64JackSparrow15
65JanDzban15
66Jax15
67Jim Beam15
68Kaladin15
69Kamaru15
70KapitanKox15
71Kara15
72Karjonos15
73KdoGz15
74Kelmaven15
75Kira15
76kOe15
77Koliberek15
78Konean15
79KuDoX15
80Lamcia15
81LamciaLuk15
82Lays15
83Lee15
84LeeSin15
85Legolas15
86lila15
87Lilith15
88Loki15
89Lord Gilmord15
90Max15
91Maxim15
92McGregor15
93Menuso15
94Milva15
95Mioki15
96Miscu15
97misieek15
98MorgaN15
99MuHY15
100Nave15
lp.Nazwa bohateraZielarstwo
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dazzu15
26DeathLord15
27Debian15
28Dejmur15
29DEVIL15
30Diabeu15
31Dijkstra15
32dkurpi15
33Dysiu15
34Eldupa15
35Elziut15
36Endorazjusz15
37erravi15
38Eskel15
39Falcon15
40feil15
41Flaox15
42FleX15
43fraud15
44Gaava15
45GARBATY15
46Garen15
47Gatorr15
48Gio15
49goodboy15
50Gornik15
51Gregor15
52Grigi15
53Grigo15
54Gronzo15
55Gunslinger15
56Hela15
57Hellscream15
58Hurin15
59Imperialist15
60ImSoStoned15
61Incognito15
62Irray15
63Ivan15
64JackSparrow15
65JanDzban15
66Jax15
67Jim Beam15
68Kaladin15
69Kamaru15
70KapitanKox15
71Kara15
72Karjonos15
73KdoGz15
74Kelmaven15
75Kira15
76kOe15
77Koliberek15
78Konean15
79KuDoX15
80Lamcia15
81LamciaLuk15
82Lays15
83Lee15
84LeeSin15
85Legolas15
86lila15
87Lilith15
88Loki15
89Lord Gilmord15
90Max15
91Maxim15
92McGregor15
93Menuso15
94Milva15
95Mioki15
96Miscu15
97misieek15
98MorgaN15
99MuHY15
100Nave15
lp.Nazwa bohateraLowienie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dazzu15
26DeathLord15
27Debian15
28Dejmur15
29DEVIL15
30Diabeu15
31Dijkstra15
32dkurpi15
33Dysiu15
34Eldupa15
35Elziut15
36Endorazjusz15
37erravi15
38Eskel15
39Falcon15
40feil15
41Flaox15
42FleX15
43fraud15
44Gaava15
45GARBATY15
46Garen15
47Gatorr15
48Gio15
49goodboy15
50Gornik15
51Gregor15
52Grigi15
53Grigo15
54Gronzo15
55Gunslinger15
56Hela15
57Hellscream15
58Hurin15
59Imperialist15
60ImSoStoned15
61Incognito15
62Irray15
63Ivan15
64JackSparrow15
65JanDzban15
66Jax15
67Jim Beam15
68Kaladin15
69Kamaru15
70KapitanKox15
71Kara15
72Karjonos15
73KdoGz15
74Kelmaven15
75Kira15
76kOe15
77Koliberek15
78Konean15
79KuDoX15
80Lamcia15
81LamciaLuk15
82Lays15
83Lee15
84LeeSin15
85Legolas15
86lila15
87Lilith15
88Loki15
89Lord Gilmord15
90Max15
91Maxim15
92McGregor15
93Menuso15
94Milva15
95Mioki15
96Miscu15
97misieek15
98MorgaN15
99MuHY15
100Nave15
lp.Nazwa bohateraAlchemia
lp.Nazwa bohateraPlatyna
1YOo54553710
2Bob Lee33104238
3Falcon20936610
4TO.19381567
5Miscu18939910
6Flaox12573086
7RickAndMorty12269070
8kOe11883301
9Nirray11611982
10Pusia9539896
11Gatorr8139069
12Broker7095932
13Volf6255996
14dkurpi5582099
15TheBestLady5321938
16Tissque5099636
17Yszty5057922
18Endorazjusz5009039
19Lee4898735
20Lord Gilmord4765771
21JanDzban4675149
22Aerer4554833
23feil4452286
24Sterrzy3950286
25Eldupa3908012
26ZIELONY3836943
27Lamcia3503879
28Konean3144575
29Vredny3102455
30Dark3089986
31Daryl2818168
32VooDoo2473452
33Shoot2129079
34Dysiu2119397
35Dejmur1996426
36Debian1917524
37Stedor1808927
38Slamer1639774
39Warjiat1548970
40Szkodniczek1529582
41McGregor1492533
42Saylor1394412
43NBL1313211
44MuHY1027812
45Grigo995963
46FleX956814
47Eskel790998
48Ryhor730062
49Mioki690470
50phYzic687924
51Legolas672690
52Tyrael670912
53Bezimienny665203
54Widmo661800
55LeeSin621469
56Hurin604072
57Tharandil584438
58buggs515559
59GARBATY444115
60nopyk392146
61Garen320755
62Panczo281764
63Menuso247013
64SaNah234525
65XEN228465
66KdoGz202566
67Samwieszkto201952
68Dazzu196963
69Jim Beam196364
70Ocean Wisdom189642
71Diabeu187229
72Wiedźmin171630
73Kira144871
74Shaco138144
75Roger134027
76Grigi130060
77LamciaLuk129472
78Vicious121732
79Alask120222
80Hela100389
81Nerox96427
82Talon94683
83Imperialist93298
84razor92895
85RedBull87986
86Kamaru87901
87Neve83501
88Takitam83205
89Super81449
90Xav77385
91Negan76905
92DEVIL75859
93Zhoran74640
94Dijkstra67027
95Ali Nuratsh65013
96Volmuk63468
97paslavsky59024
98KapitanKox58554
99Gio53688
100Koliberek52604
lp.Nazwa bohateraSp
1MuHY3190
2TheBestLady3019
3FleX2060
4YOo1766
5Flaox940
6Samwieszkto264
7RickAndMorty257
8ZIELONY191
9Ryhor130
10Yszty99
11Shaco73
12Ivan20
13Miscu15
14buggs11
15Kara10
16Dysiu7
17Tharandil7
18DARO5
19Negan4
20Szkodniczek4
21Aerer3
22Loki3
23Ocean Wisdom3
24Sebrzynsky3
25Gunslinger2
26Konean2
27Sterrzy2
28TheProfessor2
29Alask1
30Daryl1
31DeathLord1
32Debian1
33Dejmur1
34dkurpi1
35GARBATY1
36Garen1
37Grigi1
38KdoGz1
39lila1
40Lord Gilmord1
41McGregor1
42Neve1
43Nirray1
44Paddy1
45Reckless1
46Trzy Dwa Raz1
47Wisdom1
48Yabadabadoo1
49Alejakto0
50Ali Nuratsh0
51amon0
52Assa0
53Aves0
54Baldur0
55balonpala0
56Baron0
57Bezimienny0
58Bob Lee0
59Bonhart0
60BoskiRoman0
61Broker0
62carlito0
63Cheetos0
64Ciri0
65Cosangp0
66Crazy0
67Dark0
68Dazzu0
69DEVIL0
70Diabeu0
71Dijkstra0
72Eldupa0
73Elziut0
74Endorazjusz0
75erravi0
76Eskel0
77Falcon0
78feil0
79fraud0
80Gaava0
81Gatorr0
82Gio0
83goodboy0
84Gornik0
85Gregor0
86Grigo0
87Gronzo0
88Hela0
89Hellscream0
90Hurin0
91Imperialist0
92ImSoStoned0
93Incognito0
94Irray0
95JackSparrow0
96JanDzban0
97Jax0
98Jim Beam0
99Kaladin0
100Kamaru0
lp.Nazwa bohateraZabójstwa
1Shaco228
2TheBestLady181
3Samwieszkto149
4Stedor121
5Miscu91
6Tyrael84
7Yszty68
8Hurin53
9kOe46
10Dulller45
11Flaox43
12Pusia38
13Lee35
14Chlystek34
15leos29
16loord29
17Paddy23
18YOo23
19RickAndMorty13
20Aerer11
21FleX11
22Asecura10
23Pac-Man9
24phYzic8
25Rick and Mor8
26Falcon7
27JackSparrow7
28nopyk7
29VooDoo7
30VUGGI7
31Grigi5
32Lord Gilmord5
33Volf5
34Konean4
35Negan4
36Sterrzy4
37Tony4
38DARO3
39Dejmur3
40feil3
41Garen3
42lila3
43Loki3
44Ocean Wisdom3
45TheProfessor3
46amon2
47Daryl2
48dkurpi2
49Gunslinger2
50Lamcia2
51Reckless2
52Sebrzynsky2
53Shoot2
54buggs1
55Cosangp1
56GARBATY1
57Lays1
58Trzy Dwa Raz1
59Widmo1
60Wisdom1
61Yabadabadoo1
62Zantrok1
63ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraŚmierci
1Stedor139
2Shaco104
3Lee97
4Samwieszkto92
5Tyrael87
6Flaox70
7TheBestLady68
8Hurin64
9Yszty60
10Chlystek56
11kOe50
12Pusia50
13Falcon45
14YOo41
15Dulller40
16phYzic39
17Paddy35
18leos34
19Miscu28
20loord27
21RickAndMorty26
22Daryl23
23Volf22
24FleX17
25Lays13
26feil11
27Lord Gilmord11
28Aerer10
29Dysiu8
30Rick and Mor8
31Tony8
32VUGGI8
33Grigi7
34JackSparrow7
35nopyk7
36Pac-Man6
37Garen5
38Gatorr5
39VooDoo5
40Asecura4
41UberDoWioski4
42Volmuk4
43Cheetos3
44Dark3
45lila3
46TheProfessor3
47DeathLord2
48Dejmur2
49Dijkstra2
50JanDzban2
51Lamcia2
52Mai2
53Musashi2
54Nerox2
55Nightmare2
56SaNah2
57Saylor2
58Sebrzynsky2
59Vredny2
60amon1
61buggs1
62dkurpi1
63Eldupa1
64Eskel1
65goodboy1
66Incognito1
67Konean1
68Maxim1
69Mioki1
70MuHY1
71NBL1
72Ragnar1
73Reckless1
74Shoot1
75Slamer1
76Spizgany1
77Sterrzy1
78Tharandil1
79Widmo1
80Yabadabadoo1
81Zantrok1
82ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraHonor
1TheBestLady256
2Shaco248
3Miscu218
4YOo189
5Stedor173
6Samwieszkto144
7Tyrael137
8Yszty127
9kOe120
10Flaox106
11Pusia103
12Lee93
13misieek76
14Hurin68
15RickAndMorty55
16FleX49
17Lord Gilmord44
18Paddy22
19Aerer21
20Falcon14
21Lays12
22Volf12
23ZIELONY11
24Tissque10
25feil9
26Daryl7
27JackSparrow7
28VooDoo6
29Tony3
30phYzic1
lp.Nazwa bohateraquesty
1Yszty80
2YOo79
3TheBestLady78
4kOe75
5Pusia70
6Samwieszkto67
7RickAndMorty64
8Stedor62
9Vredny62
10Shaco60
11Lee59
12Miscu54
13Tyrael54
14Flaox53
15Daryl52
16Aerer49
17MuHY47
18Gatorr46
19Nirray43
20Eldupa42
21ZIELONY42
22TheProfessor41
23FleX39
24GARBATY39
25Dark38
26Lord Gilmord37
27Tharandil37
28JanDzban36
29NBL36
30Falcon35
31Endorazjusz34
32Garen34
33Lays33
34Szkodniczek32
35loord31
36Volf31
37Widmo31
38VooDoo29
39Eskel27
40Lamcia27
41Mioki27
42Wiedźmin27
43LeeSin26
44Slamer26
45Sterrzy25
46Dysiu24
47Shoot24
48Bezimienny22
49Sebrzynsky22
50Warjiat22
51Cosangp21
52Dejmur21
53Hurin21
54JackSparrow21
55Nightmare21
56Ryhor21
57Tony21
58phYzic20
59Saylor20
60Alask19
61Paddy19
62paslavsky19
63Grigi17
64Jim Beam16
65VUGGI16
66Bob Lee15
67Debian15
68dkurpi15
69Konean15
70Gornik14
71Kelmaven14
72McGregor14
73feil13
74Grigo13
75TO.13
76Xav13
77erravi12
78DeathLord11
79goodboy11
80Zireael11
81DARO10
82Legolas10
83sunday10
84Dazzu9
85Kira8
86LamciaLuk8
87Menuso8
88XEN8
89Zantrok8
90Ocean Wisdom7
91rayman7
92Super7
93Volmuk7
94Yabadabadoo7
95Loki6
96Panczo6
97Speed6
98vakresin6
99Negan5
100nopyk5
PoziomLiczba graczyliczba nie gorszych
20011
12512
12113
11814
11715
11627
11418
112412
111113
110114
107115
101116
94117
91118
86119
85120
84222
82224
81226
79228
78129
77130
76232
75133
74235
71237
68138
67240
65141
62243
61245
60247
59148
58250
57151
56354
55559
54261
53364
52165
51267
50168
48371
46374
44276
42177
41178
40381
38182
37284
36286
35187
34491
33293
31598
308106
282108
271109
263112
255117
242119
234123
214127
201128
193131
181132
171133
162135
151136
142138
134142
126148
113151
1013164
92166
75171
66177
54181
44185
33188
22190
156246

Wygenerowano: 21.10.2020 11:30:01
Top100 z 1 edycji
Top100 z 2 edycji
Top100 z 3 edycji