lp.Nazwa bohateraPoziom
1Cel171
2Vredny170
3Bob Lee153
4teabag151
5ZIELONY150
6Zor139
7RickAndMorty133
8Shoot132
9crafter129
10Flaox129
11TheBestLady127
12Smile125
13Bandyta124
14YOo122
15Stedor121
16Yszty121
17Brooke120
18Metyl118
19sunday116
20GARBATY116
21Shaco114
22Samwieszkto113
23Tyrael112
24Pusia111
25Nirray111
26Darpen110
27Doseba110
28Miscu110
29Lee107
30jughead107
31DEYNA106
32Tissque105
33Ietei104
34Yakuza104
35Dreessi103
36Marlboro101
37LeeSin101
38Kudlaty99
39Darmorque99
40HaszH99
41Aerer94
42FleX93
43MuHY90
44HUGO90
45Sadoo86
46Cosan85
47dkurpi85
48Daryl85
49Bejlin84
50Warlord83
51TheProfessor82
52Lord Gilmord82
53Lays81
54JackSparrow81
55Cronoz80
56Falcon79
57Paddy78
58Hurin78
59Pumpernik77
60VooDoo76
61GrimReaper75
62Nioch75
63Volf75
64Spawacz74
65Crom74
66Dark74
67Gatorr74
68JanDzban73
69Eskel73
70Klitoris71
71Corgi71
72Sterrzy71
73Robak70
74Wiadro68
75Garen68
76Dysiu67
77TO.67
78SuperoS66
79placebo65
80Tony65
81CoOza64
82Jakelam64
83Widmo63
84Hathor62
85Eldupa61
86HellCronus61
87Lamcia60
88Boaa59
89Saylor59
90jacek59
91Etnom58
92DeathLord58
93Slamer58
94Wiedźmin57
95Pumpernikiel57
96Tuss57
97feil57
98Nightmare57
99Legolas56
100VUGGI56
lp.Nazwa bohateraKopanie
1ActiviZ15
2ActivizZ15
3Aerer15
4Akhat15
5Alask15
6Alejakto15
7Ali Nuratsh15
8amon15
9Ashed15
10Assa15
11Asse15
12aveen15
13Aves15
14Baldur15
15balonpala15
16Bandyta15
17Banshee15
18barbarian15
19Baron15
20Bejlin15
21Bezimienny15
22Bidibaj15
23Bij Wiadro15
24blOw15
25Boaa15
26Bob Lee15
27Bonhart15
28BoskiRoman15
29brajcel15
30Broker15
31Brooke15
32Bug User15
33buggs15
34carlito15
35CcaMaRrO15
36Cel15
37Cheetos15
38chujoza15
39chwast15
40Ciri15
41Ciro15
42Conte15
43CoOza15
44Corgi15
45Cosan15
46Cosangp15
47crafter15
48Crazy15
49Creaven15
50Crom15
51Cronoz15
52Cruagh15
53Dark15
54Darmorque15
55DARO15
56Darpen15
57Daryl15
58Dave15
59Dazzu15
60Death15
61DeathLord15
62Debian15
63DeDe15
64Dejmur15
65demago15
66DEVIL15
67DEYNA15
68Diabeu15
69Dijkstra15
70dkurpi15
71DNT15
72Donwito15
73Doseba15
74Dreessi15
75Duch15
76Dysiu15
77Eldupa15
78Elziut15
79Endorazjusz15
80Ernie15
81erravi15
82Eskel15
83Essthema15
84ETERNAL15
85Etnom15
86Falcon15
87feil15
88Flaox15
89FleX15
90fraud15
91Gaava15
92GARBATY15
93Garen15
94Gatorr15
95Gio15
96Glober15
97Gomez15
98goodboy15
99Gornik15
100Gregor15
lp.Nazwa bohateraZielarstwo
1ActiviZ15
2ActivizZ15
3Aerer15
4Akhat15
5Alask15
6Alejakto15
7Ali Nuratsh15
8amon15
9Ashed15
10Assa15
11Asse15
12aveen15
13Aves15
14Baldur15
15balonpala15
16Bandyta15
17Banshee15
18barbarian15
19Baron15
20Bejlin15
21Bezimienny15
22Bidibaj15
23Bij Wiadro15
24blOw15
25Boaa15
26Bob Lee15
27Bonhart15
28BoskiRoman15
29brajcel15
30Broker15
31Brooke15
32Bug User15
33buggs15
34carlito15
35CcaMaRrO15
36Cel15
37Cheetos15
38chujoza15
39chwast15
40Ciri15
41Ciro15
42Conte15
43CoOza15
44Corgi15
45Cosan15
46Cosangp15
47crafter15
48Crazy15
49Creaven15
50Crom15
51Cronoz15
52Cruagh15
53Dark15
54Darmorque15
55DARO15
56Darpen15
57Daryl15
58Dave15
59Dazzu15
60Death15
61DeathLord15
62Debian15
63DeDe15
64Dejmur15
65demago15
66DEVIL15
67DEYNA15
68Diabeu15
69Dijkstra15
70dkurpi15
71DNT15
72Donwito15
73Doseba15
74Dreessi15
75Duch15
76Dysiu15
77Eldupa15
78Elziut15
79Endorazjusz15
80Ernie15
81erravi15
82Eskel15
83Essthema15
84ETERNAL15
85Etnom15
86Falcon15
87feil15
88Flaox15
89FleX15
90fraud15
91Gaava15
92GARBATY15
93Garen15
94Gatorr15
95Gio15
96Glober15
97Gomez15
98goodboy15
99Gornik15
100Gregor15
lp.Nazwa bohateraLowienie
1ActiviZ15
2ActivizZ15
3Aerer15
4Akhat15
5Alask15
6Alejakto15
7Ali Nuratsh15
8amon15
9Ashed15
10Assa15
11Asse15
12aveen15
13Aves15
14Baldur15
15balonpala15
16Bandyta15
17Banshee15
18barbarian15
19Baron15
20Bejlin15
21Bezimienny15
22Bidibaj15
23Bij Wiadro15
24blOw15
25Boaa15
26Bob Lee15
27Bonhart15
28BoskiRoman15
29brajcel15
30Broker15
31Brooke15
32Bug User15
33buggs15
34carlito15
35CcaMaRrO15
36Cel15
37Cheetos15
38chujoza15
39chwast15
40Ciri15
41Ciro15
42Conte15
43CoOza15
44Corgi15
45Cosan15
46Cosangp15
47crafter15
48Crazy15
49Creaven15
50Crom15
51Cronoz15
52Cruagh15
53Dark15
54Darmorque15
55DARO15
56Darpen15
57Daryl15
58Dave15
59Dazzu15
60Death15
61DeathLord15
62Debian15
63DeDe15
64Dejmur15
65demago15
66DEVIL15
67DEYNA15
68Diabeu15
69Dijkstra15
70dkurpi15
71DNT15
72Donwito15
73Doseba15
74Dreessi15
75Duch15
76Dysiu15
77Eldupa15
78Elziut15
79Endorazjusz15
80Ernie15
81erravi15
82Eskel15
83Essthema15
84ETERNAL15
85Etnom15
86Falcon15
87feil15
88Flaox15
89FleX15
90fraud15
91Gaava15
92GARBATY15
93Garen15
94Gatorr15
95Gio15
96Glober15
97Gomez15
98goodboy15
99Gornik15
100Gregor15
lp.Nazwa bohateraAlchemia
lp.Nazwa bohateraPlatyna
1RickAndMorty412603333
2Smile295142766
3Vredny236181581
4Metyl234765528
5YOo167008012
6Bandyta51386959
7Falcon48220954
8Etnom48178430
9MuHY43307173
10Tissque37652517
11teabag27492006
12SMG27446633
13TO.19381567
14Yakuza18843814
15Stedor15154404
16Kudlaty12774591
17sunday11322258
18Pusia9210208
19Gatorr8139069
20Flaox7853419
21Volf6255996
22Yszty6160158
23Dreessi6074154
24JanDzban6064889
25HUGO5554430
26TheBestLady5491346
27Lee5334072
28Endorazjusz5285158
29jughead5283566
30Klitoris5074905
31Lord Gilmord4782521
32Shoot4696692
33Zor4667058
34crafter4625946
35LeeSin4608220
36Bejlin4535347
37Aerer4515012
38dkurpi4372112
39Doseba4322053
40feil4307077
41Spawacz4072660
42Hurin3996279
43Sterrzy3950286
44Miscu3939910
45Eldupa3908012
46GrimReaper3653802
47Lamcia3503879
48Nirray3157983
49Konean3144575
50Dark3089986
51Crom3051163
52Ietei2893313
53Malfury2790918
54Maniek2745012
55Daryl2532904
56Cosan2502056
57HaszH2467429
58Samwieszkto2378918
59Tricks2291623
60Dysiu2123661
61Legolas2011704
62Dejmur1998228
63Debian1917524
64Darmorque1792076
65Eskel1782296
66SuperoS1725709
67Glober1706930
68Brooke1670703
69Slamer1640371
70Szkodniczek1529582
71Cel1516033
72chujoza1514012
73McGregor1492533
74TheLift1467849
75Pumpernik1432237
76NBL1420363
77Jakelam1399770
78Saylor1394412
79Hathor1290031
80Darpen1262494
81Rewizor1217050
82Tharandil1198574
83HellCronus1196239
84Widmo1146826
85Jarx1143423
86Cronoz1132273
87CcaMaRrO1110641
88wacek1110546
89ActiviZ944719
90Grigo795963
91Klubencjus769747
92Ralaia754251
93Ryhor730262
94Tony723578
95Mioki690470
96Bezimienny684213
97FleX683290
98Speed619804
99Meow606307
100ETERNAL549946
lp.Nazwa bohateraSp
1Smile32860
2RickAndMorty16045
3Vredny12300
4YOo11330
5Marlboro764
6Tissque568
7ZIELONY500
8HUGO402
9Pumpernik350
10Cel343
11Ietei331
12jughead251
13Darpen244
14LeeSin208
15Hanma202
16Tyrael200
17Spawacz163
18Pusia141
19Ryhor130
20Cosan124
21crafter102
22Xelazzi101
23Dreessi100
24CcaMaRrO85
25Hurin81
26CoOza80
27Yakuza80
28Yszty79
29Hathor62
30Robak60
31MuHY52
32Brooke50
33teabag50
34TheBestLady50
35Bandyta30
36Ivan20
37Malfury20
38Miscu15
39buggs11
40HaszH10
41Jarx10
42Kara10
43Lover10
44MAsA10
45SMG10
46Dysiu7
47Pumpernikiel7
48Tharandil7
49Jakelam6
50Rewizor6
51DARO5
52Sadoo5
53Doseba4
54Negan4
55Szkodniczek4
56Aerer3
57Loki3
58Ocean Wisdom3
59Sebrzynsky3
60Gunslinger2
61Konean2
62Sterrzy2
63TheProfessor2
64Alask1
65chujoza1
66Daryl1
67DeathLord1
68Debian1
69Dejmur1
70demago1
71dkurpi1
72DNT1
73Flaox1
74GARBATY1
75Garen1
76Grigi1
77KdoGz1
78lila1
79Lord Gilmord1
80McGregor1
81Neve1
82Reckless1
83sunday1
84Tricks1
85Trzy Dwa Raz1
86Wisdom1
87Yabadabadoo1
88ActiviZ0
89ActivizZ0
90Akhat0
91Alejakto0
92Ali Nuratsh0
93amon0
94Ashed0
95Assa0
96Asse0
97aveen0
98Aves0
99Baldur0
100balonpala0
lp.Nazwa bohateraZabójstwa
1Shaco228
2TheBestLady185
3Flaox156
4Samwieszkto149
5Stedor125
6placebo104
7Miscu91
8Tyrael90
9Yszty68
10Yakuza62
11Hurin55
12kOe51
13Dulller45
14Pusia39
15Lee35
16Chlystek34
17HUGO34
18loord30
19leos29
20YOo25
21Paddy23
22Marlboro22
23Cel20
24crafter20
25Cosan17
26RickAndMorty17
27jughead13
28Aerer11
29FleX11
30Asecura10
31Darpen9
32Pac-Man9
33phYzic8
34Rick and Mor8
35Tissque8
36Bob Lee7
37Cronoz7
38Falcon7
39JackSparrow7
40nopyk7
41SMG7
42VooDoo7
43Vredny7
44VUGGI7
45CcaMaRrO6
46DEYNA6
47Grigi5
48Hathor5
49Lord Gilmord5
50Rewizor5
51teabag5
52Volf5
53Konean4
54Negan4
55Shoot4
56Spawacz4
57Sterrzy4
58Tony4
59ZIELONY4
60DARO3
61Dejmur3
62Doseba3
63feil3
64Garen3
65lila3
66Loki3
67Ocean Wisdom3
68TheProfessor3
69amon2
70CoOza2
71craft2
72Daryl2
73dkurpi2
74Etnom2
75Gunslinger2
76Ietei2
77Lamcia2
78Metyl2
79Reckless2
80Sebrzynsky2
81Wiadro2
82blOw1
83Brooke1
84buggs1
85chujoza1
86Cosangp1
87GARBATY1
88Hanma1
89Lays1
90Magor1
91MAsA1
92Nioch1
93Sadoo1
94STONED1
95Tricks1
96Trzy Dwa Raz1
97Widmo1
98Wisdom1
99Yabadabadoo1
100Zantrok1
lp.Nazwa bohateraŚmierci
1Stedor139
2Shaco117
3Samwieszkto99
4Lee97
5Tyrael87
6Flaox73
7Bob Lee72
8TheBestLady70
9Hurin65
10Marlboro64
11Yszty60
12Chlystek56
13Pusia53
14kOe52
15magiera52
16Falcon45
17phYzic41
18YOo41
19Dulller40
20placebo39
21Paddy35
22Legit34
23leos34
24maciek33
25Marmolada29
26Miscu28
27RickAndMorty28
28loord27
29Daryl23
30Volf22
31chwast21
32craft18
33FleX17
34VooDoo15
35Lays13
36Brooke12
37Cosan12
38feil11
39Lord Gilmord11
40Aerer10
41Tony9
42Dysiu8
43Rick and Mor8
44VUGGI8
45DEYNA7
46Etnom7
47Grigi7
48HaszH7
49JackSparrow7
50nopyk7
51Pumpernik7
52Pac-Man6
53Tissque6
54wacek6
55Garen5
56Gatorr5
57Shoot5
58Wiadro5
59Asecura4
60Darpen4
61jughead4
62UberDoWioski4
63Vidette4
64Volmuk4
65Vredny4
66Zor4
67Cheetos3
68Dark3
69Eskel3
70Hathor3
71Ietei3
72lila3
73Metyl3
74MuHY3
75teabag3
76TheProfessor3
77ZIELONY3
78Boaa2
79DeathLord2
80Dejmur2
81Dijkstra2
82Dreessi2
83JanDzban2
84jurek2
85Lamcia2
86Mai2
87Musashi2
88Nerox2
89Nightmare2
90SaNah2
91Saylor2
92Sebrzynsky2
93Tuss2
94ActiviZ1
95Akhat1
96amon1
97blOw1
98buggs1
99Cel1
100crafter1
lp.Nazwa bohateraHonor
1HUGO1054
2Yakuza851
3placebo619
4YOo461
5Cosan353
6TheBestLady281
7Vredny277
8Cel260
9Flaox260
10Stedor259
11RickAndMorty221
12Miscu218
13Shaco218
14MuHY216
15jughead187
16crafter170
17Tyrael168
18Samwieszkto132
19Yszty127
20Vidette120
21FleX119
22Brooke106
23Tissque105
24Etnom103
25Pusia103
26Hurin94
27Lee93
28misieek76
29DEYNA58
30Darpen57
31Ietei57
32Spawacz51
33Shoot50
34Hathor49
35Crom45
36Lord Gilmord44
37CoOza39
38LeeSin35
39Doseba31
40ZIELONY26
41Sadoo25
42Paddy22
43Aerer21
44Zor20
45Metyl18
46Wiadro16
47Smile15
48blOw14
49Falcon14
50feil14
51Lays12
52teabag12
53Volf12
54MAsA11
55Dreessi10
56Nioch10
57Pumpernik10
58Tony8
59Daryl7
60JackSparrow7
61Nirray5
62Marlboro1
63phYzic1
lp.Nazwa bohateraquesty
1Vredny99
2Zor92
3Smile88
4Metyl84
5YOo84
6crafter82
7Doseba81
8TheBestLady80
9Yszty80
10ZIELONY79
11Kudlaty74
12Shoot73
13Nirray72
14Pusia70
15RickAndMorty70
16Samwieszkto69
17HUGO67
18Stedor64
19Sadoo63
20Flaox62
21Brooke61
22Shaco60
23Tissque60
24Lee59
25Bandyta58
26LeeSin55
27Miscu54
28MuHY54
29Tyrael54
30Daryl52
31Aerer49
32Dreessi49
33jughead47
34Gatorr46
35Pumpernik46
36Cel45
37Cosan43
38teabag43
39Eldupa42
40Eskel41
41FleX41
42TheProfessor41
43GARBATY39
44JanDzban39
45Dark38
46Lord Gilmord37
47Tharandil37
48Ietei36
49NBL36
50Falcon35
51Bob Lee34
52Endorazjusz34
53Garen34
54Lays33
55Pumpernikiel33
56sunday32
57Szkodniczek32
58Widmo32
59HaszH31
60MAsA31
61Volf31
62blOw30
63Jarx29
64VooDoo29
65Rewizor28
66Lamcia27
67Mioki27
68Wiedźmin27
69Darpen26
70Slamer26
71Boaa25
72Sterrzy25
73SuperoS25
74Warlord25
75Crom24
76Dysiu24
77Tony24
78Xelazzi24
79Bejlin23
80Malfury23
81Bezimienny22
82Sebrzynsky22
83Warjiat22
84Cosangp21
85Dejmur21
86Hurin21
87JackSparrow21
88Nightmare21
89Ryhor21
90CoOza20
91Klitoris20
92phYzic20
93Saylor20
94Alask19
95Paddy19
96paslavsky19
97jacek18
98placebo18
99Reynevar18
100Grigi17
PoziomLiczba graczyliczba nie gorszych
20011
18012
17113
17014
15315
15127
15018
13919
133110
132111
129213
127114
125115
124116
122117
121219
120120
118222
116224
114125
113126
112127
111229
110332
107234
106135
105136
104238
103139
101241
99344
94145
93146
90248
86149
85352
84153
83154
82256
81258
80159
79160
78262
77163
76164
75367
74471
73273
71376
70177
68279
67281
66182
65284
64286
63187
62188
61290
60191
59394
58397
575102
563105
556111
543114
533117
521118
514122
503125
491126
485131
472133
463136
451137
443140
421141
411142
404146
381147
371148
364152
352154
346160
335165
325170
314174
3012186
292188
283191
273194
263197
257204
244208
234212
222214
218222
202224
195229
183232
173235
166241
158249
146255
137262
128270
116276
1014290
95295
85300
79309
69318
55323
46329
35334
27341
1110451

Wygenerowano: 14.10.2026 12:00:01
Top100 z 1 edycji
Top100 z 2 edycji
Top100 z 3 edycji