lp.Nazwa bohateraPoziom
1TheBestLady125
2Yszty121
3kOe120
4Flaox118
5Stedor118
6YOo118
7RickAndMorty116
8GARBATY116
9Shaco114
10Tyrael112
11Samwieszkto112
12Pusia111
13Miscu110
14Lee107
15Bob Lee101
16Aerer94
17FleX92
18ZIELONY87
19Vredny87
20Daryl85
21loord84
22dkurpi84
23Nirray83
24TheProfessor82
25Lord Gilmord82
26Marlboro81
27Lays81
28MuHY81
29JackSparrow81
30Falcon79
31Hurin77
32Paddy76
33VooDoo76
34Volf75
35Dark74
36Gatorr74
37JanDzban71
38Sterrzy71
39Garen68
40Dysiu67
41TO.67
42Widmo63
43Shoot62
44Eldupa61
45Tony61
46Lamcia60
47LeeSin60
48Saylor59
49DeathLord58
50Slamer58
51Wiedźmin57
52VUGGI56
53Nightmare56
54Konean56
55misieek55
56feil55
57Ryhor55
58Maniek55
59Tharandil55
60Eskel55
61Rewizor54
62NBL54
63Endorazjusz54
64Sebrzynsky53
65Dejmur53
66Warjiat53
67phYzic52
68Grigi51
69Jim Beam51
70Debian50
71Szkodniczek48
72nopyk48
73ParaxK48
74DARO48
75TheLift48
76Legolas47
77goodboy46
78McGregor46
79Broker46
80Sucre44
81Mioki42
82Cosangp40
83Grigo40
84lila40
85buggs38
86Tissque37
87sunday37
88Ocean Wisdom36
89Cheetos36
90Glober35
91Bezimienny35
92Kamaru35
93Nerox34
94Reckless34
95Alask34
96Ralaia33
97SaNah33
98Panczo33
99Loki31
100Volmuk31
lp.Nazwa bohateraKopanie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dave15
26Dazzu15
27DeathLord15
28Debian15
29Dejmur15
30DEVIL15
31Diabeu15
32Dijkstra15
33dkurpi15
34Dysiu15
35Eldupa15
36Elziut15
37Endorazjusz15
38erravi15
39Eskel15
40Etnom15
41Falcon15
42feil15
43Flaox15
44FleX15
45fraud15
46Gaava15
47GARBATY15
48Garen15
49Gatorr15
50Gio15
51Glober15
52goodboy15
53Gornik15
54Gregor15
55Grigi15
56Grigo15
57Gronzo15
58Gunslinger15
59Hela15
60HellCronus15
61Hellscream15
62Hurin15
63Imperialist15
64ImSoStoned15
65Incognito15
66Irray15
67Ivan15
68jacek15
69JackSparrow15
70JanDzban15
71Jax15
72Jim Beam15
73Kaladin15
74Kamaru15
75KapitanKox15
76Kara15
77Karjonos15
78KdoGz15
79Kelmaven15
80Kira15
81kOe15
82Koliberek15
83Konean15
84KuDoX15
85Lamcia15
86LamciaLuk15
87Lays15
88Lee15
89LeeSin15
90Legolas15
91lila15
92Lilith15
93Loki15
94loord15
95Lord Gilmord15
96Majlo15
97Maniek15
98Marlboro15
99Max15
100Maxim15
lp.Nazwa bohateraZielarstwo
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dave15
26Dazzu15
27DeathLord15
28Debian15
29Dejmur15
30DEVIL15
31Diabeu15
32Dijkstra15
33dkurpi15
34Dysiu15
35Eldupa15
36Elziut15
37Endorazjusz15
38erravi15
39Eskel15
40Etnom15
41Falcon15
42feil15
43Flaox15
44FleX15
45fraud15
46Gaava15
47GARBATY15
48Garen15
49Gatorr15
50Gio15
51Glober15
52goodboy15
53Gornik15
54Gregor15
55Grigi15
56Grigo15
57Gronzo15
58Gunslinger15
59Hela15
60HellCronus15
61Hellscream15
62Hurin15
63Imperialist15
64ImSoStoned15
65Incognito15
66Irray15
67Ivan15
68jacek15
69JackSparrow15
70JanDzban15
71Jax15
72Jim Beam15
73Kaladin15
74Kamaru15
75KapitanKox15
76Kara15
77Karjonos15
78KdoGz15
79Kelmaven15
80Kira15
81kOe15
82Koliberek15
83Konean15
84KuDoX15
85Lamcia15
86LamciaLuk15
87Lays15
88Lee15
89LeeSin15
90Legolas15
91lila15
92Lilith15
93Loki15
94loord15
95Lord Gilmord15
96Majlo15
97Maniek15
98Marlboro15
99Max15
100Maxim15
lp.Nazwa bohateraLowienie
1Aerer15
2Alask15
3Alejakto15
4Ali Nuratsh15
5amon15
6Assa15
7Aves15
8Baldur15
9balonpala15
10Baron15
11Bezimienny15
12Bob Lee15
13Bonhart15
14BoskiRoman15
15Broker15
16buggs15
17carlito15
18Cheetos15
19Ciri15
20Cosangp15
21Crazy15
22Dark15
23DARO15
24Daryl15
25Dave15
26Dazzu15
27DeathLord15
28Debian15
29Dejmur15
30DEVIL15
31Diabeu15
32Dijkstra15
33dkurpi15
34Dysiu15
35Eldupa15
36Elziut15
37Endorazjusz15
38erravi15
39Eskel15
40Etnom15
41Falcon15
42feil15
43Flaox15
44FleX15
45fraud15
46Gaava15
47GARBATY15
48Garen15
49Gatorr15
50Gio15
51Glober15
52goodboy15
53Gornik15
54Gregor15
55Grigi15
56Grigo15
57Gronzo15
58Gunslinger15
59Hela15
60HellCronus15
61Hellscream15
62Hurin15
63Imperialist15
64ImSoStoned15
65Incognito15
66Irray15
67Ivan15
68jacek15
69JackSparrow15
70JanDzban15
71Jax15
72Jim Beam15
73Kaladin15
74Kamaru15
75KapitanKox15
76Kara15
77Karjonos15
78KdoGz15
79Kelmaven15
80Kira15
81kOe15
82Koliberek15
83Konean15
84KuDoX15
85Lamcia15
86LamciaLuk15
87Lays15
88Lee15
89LeeSin15
90Legolas15
91lila15
92Lilith15
93Loki15
94loord15
95Lord Gilmord15
96Majlo15
97Maniek15
98Marlboro15
99Max15
100Maxim15
lp.Nazwa bohateraAlchemia
lp.Nazwa bohateraPlatyna
1YOo101453162
2Falcon47751596
3Bob Lee33668759
4MuHY30253851
5TO.19381567
6Miscu18939910
7RickAndMorty9338626
8Pusia9209174
9Gatorr8139069
10Flaox7823751
11kOe7813026
12Volf6255996
13Yszty6034200
14dkurpi5585697
15Lee5132610
16Endorazjusz5009039
17Stedor4867705
18Lord Gilmord4765771
19JanDzban4678451
20Aerer4514833
21feil4452331
22Vredny4160188
23Sterrzy3950286
24ZIELONY3931154
25Eldupa3908012
26Lamcia3503879
27Konean3144575
28Dark3089986
29Maniek2744305
30loord2620828
31TheBestLady2537999
32Daryl2525533
33Shoot2129079
34Dysiu2119397
35Dejmur1998228
36Debian1917524
37Glober1706930
38FleX1690367
39Slamer1640371
40Szkodniczek1529582
41McGregor1492533
42TheLift1466211
43Saylor1394412
44NBL1313211
45Rewizor1177985
46Grigo995963
47Widmo986253
48Eskel790998
49Ralaia754251
50Marlboro738782
51Ryhor730062
52Mioki690470
53Legolas688691
54phYzic687924
55Tyrael670912
56Bezimienny665203
57LeeSin623535
58Hurin604072
59Tharandil584438
60buggs515559
61GARBATY444558
62Garen401633
63nopyk392146
64Nirray327275
65Tissque316084
66Broker292713
67Panczo281764
68Menuso247013
69SaNah234525
70XEN228465
71Jim Beam209484
72KdoGz202566
73Dazzu196963
74Ocean Wisdom189642
75Diabeu187229
76Wiedźmin171630
77Tony153016
78Kira144871
79Roger134027
80Grigi130060
81LamciaLuk129472
82Vicious121732
83Alask120222
84rayman118576
85Hela100389
86Nerox96427
87Talon94683
88Imperialist93298
89razor92895
90RedBull87986
91Neve83501
92Takitam83205
93Super81449
94Xav77385
95Negan76912
96DEVIL75859
97Zhoran74640
98MrocznyLowca71368
99ParaxK69805
100Ali Nuratsh68031
lp.Nazwa bohateraSp
1Marlboro4291
2FleX3650
3YOo3460
4TheBestLady2891
5RickAndMorty257
6Pusia141
7Ryhor130
8MuHY112
9ZIELONY101
10Yszty99
11Ivan20
12Miscu15
13buggs11
14Kara10
15Dysiu7
16Tharandil7
17Rewizor6
18DARO5
19Negan4
20Szkodniczek4
21Aerer3
22Loki3
23Ocean Wisdom3
24Sebrzynsky3
25Gunslinger2
26Konean2
27Sterrzy2
28TheProfessor2
29Alask1
30Daryl1
31DeathLord1
32Debian1
33Dejmur1
34dkurpi1
35GARBATY1
36Garen1
37Grigi1
38KdoGz1
39kOe1
40lila1
41Lord Gilmord1
42McGregor1
43Neve1
44Paddy1
45Reckless1
46Trzy Dwa Raz1
47Wisdom1
48Yabadabadoo1
49Alejakto0
50Ali Nuratsh0
51amon0
52Assa0
53Aves0
54Baldur0
55balonpala0
56Baron0
57Bezimienny0
58Bob Lee0
59Bonhart0
60BoskiRoman0
61Broker0
62carlito0
63Cheetos0
64Ciri0
65Cosangp0
66Crazy0
67Dark0
68Dave0
69Dazzu0
70DEVIL0
71Diabeu0
72Dijkstra0
73Eldupa0
74Elziut0
75Endorazjusz0
76erravi0
77Eskel0
78Etnom0
79Falcon0
80feil0
81Flaox0
82fraud0
83Gaava0
84Gatorr0
85Gio0
86Glober0
87goodboy0
88Gornik0
89Gregor0
90Grigo0
91Gronzo0
92Hela0
93HellCronus0
94Hellscream0
95Hurin0
96Imperialist0
97ImSoStoned0
98Incognito0
99Irray0
100jacek0
lp.Nazwa bohateraZabójstwa
1Shaco228
2TheBestLady185
3Samwieszkto149
4Stedor122
5Miscu91
6Tyrael84
7Yszty68
8Hurin53
9kOe48
10Dulller45
11Flaox43
12Pusia39
13Lee35
14Chlystek34
15leos29
16loord29
17YOo24
18Paddy23
19Marlboro22
20RickAndMorty13
21Aerer11
22FleX11
23Asecura10
24Pac-Man9
25phYzic8
26Rick and Mor8
27Falcon7
28JackSparrow7
29nopyk7
30VooDoo7
31VUGGI7
32Grigi5
33Lord Gilmord5
34Rewizor5
35Volf5
36Konean4
37Negan4
38Sterrzy4
39Tony4
40DARO3
41Dejmur3
42feil3
43Garen3
44lila3
45Loki3
46Ocean Wisdom3
47TheProfessor3
48amon2
49Daryl2
50dkurpi2
51Gunslinger2
52Lamcia2
53Reckless2
54Sebrzynsky2
55Shoot2
56buggs1
57Cosangp1
58GARBATY1
59Lays1
60Trzy Dwa Raz1
61Widmo1
62Wisdom1
63Yabadabadoo1
64Zantrok1
65ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraŚmierci
1Stedor139
2Shaco115
3Samwieszkto98
4Lee97
5Tyrael87
6Flaox70
7TheBestLady69
8Hurin64
9Yszty60
10Chlystek56
11Pusia53
12kOe52
13Falcon45
14YOo41
15Dulller40
16phYzic39
17Paddy35
18leos34
19Miscu28
20loord27
21RickAndMorty26
22Daryl23
23Volf22
24FleX17
25VooDoo15
26Lays13
27feil11
28Lord Gilmord11
29Aerer10
30Dysiu8
31Rick and Mor8
32Tony8
33VUGGI8
34Grigi7
35JackSparrow7
36nopyk7
37Pac-Man6
38Garen5
39Gatorr5
40Asecura4
41UberDoWioski4
42Volmuk4
43Cheetos3
44Dark3
45lila3
46TheProfessor3
47DeathLord2
48Dejmur2
49Dijkstra2
50JanDzban2
51Lamcia2
52Mai2
53Musashi2
54Nerox2
55Nightmare2
56SaNah2
57Saylor2
58Sebrzynsky2
59Vredny2
60amon1
61buggs1
62craft1
63dkurpi1
64Eldupa1
65Eskel1
66goodboy1
67Incognito1
68Konean1
69Marlboro1
70Maxim1
71Mioki1
72MuHY1
73NBL1
74Ragnar1
75Reckless1
76Shoot1
77Slamer1
78Spizgany1
79Sterrzy1
80Tharandil1
81Tissque1
82Widmo1
83Yabadabadoo1
84Zantrok1
85ZIELONY1
lp.Nazwa bohateraHonor
1YOo305
2TheBestLady268
3Shaco221
4Miscu218
5Stedor189
6MuHY145
7Marlboro144
8Tyrael137
9Samwieszkto135
10kOe127
11Yszty127
12Flaox116
13Pusia103
14Lee93
15FleX84
16misieek76
17Hurin68
18loord58
19RickAndMorty55
20Lord Gilmord44
21Paddy22
22Aerer21
23Tissque20
24ZIELONY16
25Falcon14
26Lays12
27Volf12
28feil9
29Daryl7
30JackSparrow7
31Tony3
32phYzic1
lp.Nazwa bohateraquesty
1YOo81
2Yszty80
3TheBestLady78
4kOe77
5Pusia70
6Samwieszkto67
7RickAndMorty64
8Stedor63
9Vredny63
10Shaco60
11Lee59
12Flaox55
13Miscu54
14Tyrael54
15Daryl52
16Nirray52
17MuHY51
18Aerer49
19Gatorr46
20ZIELONY44
21Eldupa42
22TheProfessor41
23FleX40
24GARBATY39
25Dark38
26Lord Gilmord37
27Tharandil37
28JanDzban36
29NBL36
30Falcon35
31Endorazjusz34
32Garen34
33Lays33
34Szkodniczek32
35loord31
36Volf31
37Widmo31
38VooDoo29
39Rewizor28
40Eskel27
41Lamcia27
42Mioki27
43Wiedźmin27
44LeeSin26
45Slamer26
46Sterrzy25
47Dysiu24
48Shoot24
49Bezimienny22
50Sebrzynsky22
51Warjiat22
52Cosangp21
53Dejmur21
54Hurin21
55JackSparrow21
56Nightmare21
57Ryhor21
58Tony21
59phYzic20
60Saylor20
61Alask19
62Paddy19
63paslavsky19
64Grigi17
65Jim Beam16
66Ralaia16
67VUGGI16
68Bob Lee15
69Debian15
70dkurpi15
71Glober15
72Konean15
73Maniek15
74Gornik14
75Kelmaven14
76McGregor14
77rayman14
78TheLift14
79feil13
80Grigo13
81TO.13
82Xav13
83erravi12
84DeathLord11
85goodboy11
86MrocznyLowca11
87Zireael11
88DARO10
89Legolas10
90sunday10
91Dazzu9
92Kira8
93LamciaLuk8
94Menuso8
95XEN8
96Zantrok8
97Ocean Wisdom7
98Super7
99Volmuk7
100Yabadabadoo7
PoziomLiczba graczyliczba nie gorszych
20011
18012
12513
12114
12015
11838
116210
114111
112213
111114
110115
107116
101117
94118
92119
87221
85122
84224
83125
82227
81431
79132
77133
76235
75136
74238
72139
71241
68142
67244
63145
62146
61248
60250
59151
58253
57154
56357
55663
54366
53369
52170
51272
50173
48578
47179
46382
44183
42184
41185
40388
38189
37291
36293
35396
34399
333102
315107
308115
282117
271118
263121
256127
242129
234133
214137
202139
193142
181143
173146
163149
151150
142152
133155
126161
115166
1014180
93183
76189
66195
54199
44203
33206
22208
160268

Wygenerowano: 13.05.2021 20:00:01
Top100 z 1 edycji
Top100 z 2 edycji
Top100 z 3 edycji